Arosuco Aromas E Sucos Ltda, Cnpj 03 134 910 0001 55 Av Buriti 5385 Distrito Industrial Am Manaus Brasil Cep 69057 000 Tel 55 19 3867 6013 Fax 55 19 | Buyer Report — Panjiva
MENU

Arosuco Aromas E Sucos Ltda

Company profile made by Panjiva

Company profile  Buyer company  Brazil

See Arosuco Aromas E Sucos Ltda's products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.





Easy access to trade data

U.S. Customs records organized by company

5 U.S. shipments available for Arosuco Aromas E Sucos Ltda, updated weekly since 2007

Date Buyer Supplier Details 34 more fields
2013-12-07
See all 5 shipment records for Arosuco Aromas E Sucos Ltda with a Panjiva data plan.
Request a demo
2013-06-24
2009-11-21 Arosuco Aromas E Sucos Ltda Wenda Co., Ltd. Citric Acid Anhydrous (Acido Citrico Anidro) \N Citric Acid Anhydrous (Acido Citrico Anidro) \N Citric Acid Anhydrous (Acido Citrico Anidro) \N Citric Acid Anhydrous (Acido Citrico Anidro) \N Citric Acid Anhydrous (Acido Citrico Anidro) \N Citric Acid Anhydrous (Acido Citrico Anidro) \N Citric Acid Anhydrous (Acido Citrico Anidro) \N Citric Acid Anhydrous (Acido Citrico Anidro) Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more





Quickly analyze trade relationships



Network view map

Explore trading relationships hidden in US import data.

See all 3 suppliers of Arosuco Aromas E Sucos Ltda

Learn more about network view

Top suppliers
  1. Emerald Kalama Chemical BV
3 suppliers available




Contact information for Arosuco Aromas E Sucos Ltda

 
Address Cnpj 03 134 910 0001 55 Av Buriti 5385 Distrito Industrial Am Manaus Brasil Cep 69057 000 Tel 55 19 3867 6013 Fax 55 19
 

 

       

Sample Bill of Lading

5 shipment records available

Date 2013-12-07
Shipper Name Emerald Kalama Chemical Bv
Shipper Address MIJNWEG 1, 6167 AC GELEEN, NETHERLANDS
Consignee Name Arosuco Aromas Cnpj 03.134.910/0001
Consignee Address AV. BURITI 5.385, DISTRITO INDUSTRI, MANAUS BRASIL, CEP, 69057-000,TEL +551938676013 / FAX, S/C NL0
Notify Party Name Codama Comissaria De Despachos
Notify Party Address AMAZONIA LTDA AV.JORNALISTA UMBERTO, FILHO, 2310, ADRIANOPOLIS - MANAUS, 04.561.015/0001-80,, CEP 69.055-7000 MANAUS AM - BRAZIL
Weight 201600
Weight Unit K
Weight in KG 201600
Quantity 7920
Quantity Unit BAG
Measure 542
Measure Unit X
Country of Origin Netherlands
Details 201,600 kg
From port: Rotterdam, Netherlands
To port: New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Place of Receipt Rotterdam, Nether
Foreign Port of Lading Rotterdam, Netherlands
U.S. Port of Unlading New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
U.S. Destination Port New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Commodity 990 Bag Loaded Onto 18 Pallets Purox (R) S Grains Pure Grade Sodium Benzoate Net Weight 24750. 0000 Kg \N990 Bag Loaded Onto 18 Pallets Purox (R) S Grains Pure Grade Sodium Benzoate Net Weight 24750. 0000 Kg \N990 Bag Loaded Onto 18 Pallets Purox (R) S Grains Pure Grade Sodium Benzoate Net Weight 24750. 0000 Kg \N990 Bag Loaded Onto 18 Pallets Purox (R) S Grains Pure Grade Sodium Benzoate Net Weight 24750. 0000 Kg \N990 Bag Loaded Onto 18 Pallets Purox (R) S Grains Pure Grade Sodium Benzoate Net Weight 24750. 0000 Kg \N990 Bag Loaded Onto 18 Pallets Purox (R) S Grains Pure Grade Sodium Benzoate Net Weight 24750. 0000 Kg \N990 Bag Loaded Onto 18 Pallets Purox (R) S Grains Pure Grade Sodium Benzoate Net Weight 24750. 0000 Kg \N990 Bag Loaded Onto 18 Pallets Purox (R) S Grains Pure Grade Sodium Benzoate Net Weight 24750. 0000 Kg Ncm 291631 Order No 4500546860 Ie 04. 214. 245 8, Im 2999 01 Insc. Suframa 550005013 Fone 55922121 0450/2121 0463/2121 0454 Att. Mr. Gabriel Paes, Gabriel Codama. Com. Br Service Contract No. Nl00000 At
Container MOFU0445357
MOFU5809997
CAIU8691997
MOFU0608855
MOFU0704294
FSCU4715608
MOFU0329491
TTNU4082089
Marks Description 990 Bag Loaded Onto 18 Pallets Purox (R) S Grains Pure Grade Sodium Benzoate Net Weight 24750. 0000 Kg \N990 Bag Loaded Onto 18 Pallets Purox (R) S Grains Pure Grade Sodium Benzoate Net Weight 24750. 0000 Kg \N990 Bag Loaded Onto 18 Pallets Purox (R) S Grains Pure Grade Sodium Benzoate Net Weight 24750. 0000 Kg \N990 Bag Loaded Onto 18 Pallets Purox (R) S Grains Pure Grade Sodium Benzoate Net Weight 24750. 0000 Kg \N990 Bag Loaded Onto 18 Pallets Purox (R) S Grains Pure Grade Sodium Benzoate Net Weight 24750. 0000 Kg \N990 Bag Loaded Onto 18 Pallets Purox (R) S Grains Pure Grade Sodium Benzoate Net Weight 24750. 0000 Kg \N990 Bag Loaded Onto 18 Pallets Purox (R) S Grains Pure Grade Sodium Benzoate Net Weight 24750. 0000 Kg \N990 Bag Loaded Onto 18 Pallets Purox (R) S Grains Pure Grade Sodium Benzoate Net Weight 24750. 0000 Kg Ncm 291631 Order No 4500546860 Ie 04. 214. 245 8, Im 2999 01 Insc. Suframa 550005013 Fone 55922121 0450/2121 0463/2121 0454 Att. Mr. Gabriel Paes, Gabriel Codama. Com. Br Service Contract No. Nl00000 At
Carrier Name MITSUI O S K LINES LTD
Vessel Name MOL ENCORE
Voyage Number 075WT
Bill of Lading Number MOLU28006622604
Lloyd's Code 9261712



Buyers similar to Arosuco Aromas E Sucos Ltda

Thousands of companies use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors


Request a demo

Our Clients