MENU

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Braskem Petroquimica Chile Ltda

Company profile   Chile

See Braskem Petroquimica Chile Ltda's products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Easy access to trade data

U.S. Customs records organized by company

230 U.S. shipments available for Braskem Petroquimica Chile Ltda, updated weekly since 2007
Date Supplier Customer Details 43 more fields
2025-09-16 Braskem Idesa Sapi
Braskem Petroquimica Chile Ltd.
XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXX
Bill of lading
2025-09-16 Braskem Idesa Sapi
Braskem Petroquimica Chile Ltd.
XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X X X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X X X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X X X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX
Bill of lading
2025-08-05 Braskem Idesa Sapi
Braskem Petroquimica Chile Ltd.
XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X X XX X X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X X XX X X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXX
Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more

Contact information for Braskem Petroquimica Chile Ltda

 
Address
CALLE NUEVA DE LYON 145 OF 1204PRO VIDENCIA SANTIAGO CHILE RUT 76.077.820-6 FONO 2 2482 7006
 
 
Top products
  1. polyethylene
  2. hdf
  3. density
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

230 shipment records available

Date
2025-09-16
Shipper Name
Braskem Idesa Sapi
Shipper Address
BLVD AVILA CAMACHO 36 PISO 24 COL LOMAS DE CHAPULTEPEC II SEC DELEG MIGUEL HIDALGO DF CP 11000 MEXICO RFC BID100428IX6
Consignee Name
Braskem Petroquimica Chile Ltda
Consignee Address
CALLE NUEVA DE LYON 145 OF 1204PRO VIDENCIA SANTIAGO CHILE RUT 76.077.820-6 FONO 2 2482 7006
Notify Party Name
Braskem Petroquimica Chile Ltda
Notify Party Address
BUCAREST 150 OF 503 PROVIDENCIA SAN, PROVIDENCIA NA7510018 CL TE5624827000
Also Notify Party Name
Braskem Petroquimica Chile Ltda
Also Notify Party Address
BUCAREST 150 OF 503 PROVIDENCIA SAN, PROVIDENCIA NA7510018 CL EMismael.belmar@braskem.com
Weight
333934
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
151469.92
Quantity
108
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure
9270
Measure Unit
CF
Shipment Origin
Mexico
Details
151,469.92 kg
From port: Veracruz, Mexico
To port: Houston, Houston, Texas
Place of Receipt
Veracruz
Foreign Port of Lading
Veracruz, Mexico
U.S. Port of Unlading
Houston, Houston, Texas
U.S. Destination Port
Houston, Houston, Texas
Commodity
XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX
Container
CAAU7068130
CAAU7237903
CAAU7854612
CAAU8970535
MRSU7032120
MRSU8726399
Carrier Name
MAERSK LINE
Vessel Name
MAERSK KARUN
Voyage Number
533N
Bill of Lading Number
MAEU258527884
Lloyd's Code
9624299
HTS Codes
HTS 3901.20