Cotener S.A.C., China | Buyer Report — Panjiva
MENU

Cotener S.A.C.

Company profile made by Panjiva

Company profile  Buyer company  China

See Cotener S.A.C.'s products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.





Easy access to trade data

Cleaned and organized South American shipments

200 South American shipments available for Cotener S.A.C.

Date Data Source Supplier Details
2016-11-04
See all 200 south american shipments for Cotener S.A.C. with Panjiva's South America data add-on.
Request a demo
2016-11-04
2016-11-11 Peru Imports COTENER S.A.C. CABLE DE FIBRA OPTICA, OPTICHINA, ADDS 04 CORES CABLE G652D, 1.5MTS,2MM CABLE LENGHT IS 30 MTS SC APC VERY IMPORTANT,THE COLOR OF FIBER /ITEM: CABLE, BUFFER TUBE AND OUTTER JACKET TO BE THE SAME ORDER AND COLOR AS BELOW, ADSS 04 CORES CABLE G652D,BLACK,CENTRAL LOOSE TUBE WITH 04 BREAK OUT PATCH CORDS, 1-BLUE,2-ORANGE,3-GREEN,4-BROWN,PARA CONEXIONES DE FIBRA OPTICA
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more









Contact information for Cotener S.A.C.

 
Address China
 
 

       

Sample Bill of Lading

200 shipment records available

Arrival Date 2016-11-02
Customs Code 235
Document Date 2016-11-04
Bill of Lading Number 20492098516
Document Type Code 4
Dui Number 170201
Lading Port Name Hong Kong (HK)
Lading Port UN Locode HKHKG
Origin Country China
Port of Lading Country #<Country:0x000000199bb8d8>
Purchase Country China
Shipment Date 2016-10-28
Transport Method Air
Year 16
Consignee Cotener S.A.C.
Original Consignee Name COTENER S.A.C.
Transport Company Code BA
Commercial Quantity 30.0
Commercial Unit U
Condition 10
Freight Value 23.87
Gross Weight 2.58
Import Quantity 30.0
Import Unit U
HTS Codes 9013809000
Net Weight 2.32
Packages Class BUL
Product Description ATENUADORES OPTICOS, OPTICHINA, SC/APC 1DB, PARA CONEXIONES DE FIBRA OPTICA, , SM SIMPLEX SC/APC 1DB ATTENUATORSM SIMPLEX SC/APC 1DB,
Series FOB Value 87.39
Series Quantity 5


Thousands of companies use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors


Request a demo

Our Clients