Industria Cartonera Dominicana SA, Smurfit Kappa Republica Dominicana Santo Domingo 01 Dominican Republ | Buyer Report — Panjiva
MENU

Industria Cartonera Dominicana SA

Company profile made by Panjiva

Company profile  Buyer company  Dominican Republic

See Industria Cartonera Dominicana SA's products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.





Easy access to trade data

U.S. Customs records organized by company

1 U.S. shipment available for Industria Cartonera Dominicana SA, updated weekly since 2007

Date Buyer Supplier Details 34 more fields
2016-10-03
See all 1 shipment record for Industria Cartonera Dominicana SA with a Panjiva data plan.
Request a DemoorSign Up
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more





Quickly analyze trade relationships



Network view map

Explore trading relationships hidden in US import data.

See all 1 supplier of Industria Cartonera Dominicana SA

Learn more about network view

Top suppliers
  1. Smurfit Kappa Nervion
1 supplier available
Top products
  1. medium
  2. paper papel
  3. medium paper
  4. papel medio
  5. dthc
13 top products available




Contact information for Industria Cartonera Dominicana SA

 
Address Smurfit Kappa Republica Dominicana Santo Domingo 01 Dominican Republ
 
 

       

Sample Bill of Lading

1 shipment record available

Date 2016-10-03
Shipper Name Smurfit Kappa Nervion , S.A.
Shipper Address BARRIO DE ARRIANDI, S/N, IURRETA 48215 SPAIN
Consignee Name Industria Cartonera Dominicana Sa
Consignee Address (SMURFIT KAPPA REPUBLICA DOMINICANA, SANTO DOMINGO 01 DOMINICAN REPUBL
Notify Party Name Industria Cartonera Dominicana Sa
Notify Party Address (SMURFIT KAPPA REPUBLICA DOMINICANA, SANTO DOMINGO 01 DOMINICAN REPUBL
Weight 296837
Weight Unit K
Weight in KG 296837.0
Quantity 312
Quantity Unit REL
Country of Origin Spain
Details 296,837.0 kg
From port: Freeport, Grand Bahama I, Bahamas
To port: Port Of Entry-Port Everglades/Fort Lauderdale, Port Everglades, Florida
Place of Receipt Bilbao
Foreign Port of Lading Freeport, Grand Bahama I, Bahamas
U.S. Port of Unlading Port Of Entry-Port Everglades/Fort Lauderdale, Port Everglades, Florida
U.S. Destination Port Port Of Entry-Port Everglades/Fort Lauderdale, Port Everglades, Florida
Commodity UNCOATED KRAFT PAPER AND PAPERBOARD, IN ROLLS OR S - PAPEL KRAFT UNCOATED KRAFT PAPER AND PAPERBOARD, IN ROLLS OR S - PAPEL KRAFT 54 BOBINAS_ 49, 275 TON PA PEL KRAFT STANDARD 80GR/M2 EN 104, 5 CM 151 BO BINAS_ 143, 386 TON PAPEL KRAFT SEMI EXTENSIBL E 80GR/M2 EN 100 CM 35 BOBINAS_26, 598 TON PAP EL KRAFT SEMI EXTENSIBLE 80GR/M2 EN 78 CM 72 BOBINAS_ 77, 578 TON PAPEL KRAFT SEMI EXTENSIB LE 85 GR/M2 EN 96, 5 CM ORDENES DE COMPRA 4504 4769 Y 45044713 FREFITH PREPAIDSHIPPED ON BOA RD 21 DIAS LIBRES EN DESTINO UNCOATED KRAFT PAPER AND PAPERBOARD, IN ROLLS OR S - PAPEL KRAFT UNCOATED KRAFT PAPER AND PAPERBOARD, IN ROLLS OR S - PAPEL KRAFT UNCOATED KRAFT PAPER AND PAPERBOARD, IN ROLLS OR S - PAPEL KRAFT UNCOATED KRAFT PAPER AND PAPERBOARD, IN ROLLS OR S - PAPEL KRAFT UNCOATED KRAFT PAPER AND PAPERBOARD, IN ROLLS OR S - PAPEL KRAFT UNCOATED KRAFT PAPER AND PAPERBOARD, IN ROLLS OR S - PAPEL KRAFT UNCOATED KRAFT PAPER AND PAPERBOARD, IN ROLLS OR S - PAPEL KRAFT UNCOATED KRAFT PAPER AND PAPERBOARD, IN ROLLS OR S - PAPEL KRAFT UNCOATED KRAFT PAPER AND PAPERBOARD, IN ROLLS OR S - PAPEL KRAFT UNCOATED KRAFT PAPER AND PAPERBOARD, IN ROLLS OR S - PAPEL KRAFT
Container CLHU4501126
TGHU5007089
MSCU4862951
MSCU4843524
MSCU5535300
MSCU4294194
TGHU4630598
MSCU5532698
MSCU5854586
MSCU5011302
TRLU4388247
CAXU7190586
Carrier Name MSC-MEDITERRANEAN SHIPPING COMPANY S A
Vessel Name JACOB RICKMERS
Voyage Number 639A
Bill of Lading Number MSCUJ4828404
Lloyd's Code 9300166
HTS Codes HTS 4810



Buyers similar to Industria Cartonera Dominicana SA

Thousands of companies use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors


Sign Up

Our Clients