Interglobo Do Brasillog International Ltda, Rua Cantalago 692 Sl1314 Sao P Brasil Cnpj 08 225 857 0001 1 Brasil Cnpj 08 225 Sp03319 000 Br | Buyer Report — Panjiva
MENU

Interglobo Do Brasillog International Ltda

Company profile made by Panjiva

Company profile  Buyer company  Brazil

See Interglobo Do Brasillog International Ltda's products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.





Easy access to trade data

U.S. Customs records organized by company

43 U.S. shipments available for Interglobo Do Brasillog International Ltda, updated weekly since 2007

Date Buyer Supplier Details 41 more fields
2016-12-14
See all 43 shipment records for Interglobo Do Brasillog International Ltda with a Panjiva data plan.
Request a DemoorSign Up
2016-11-20
2016-10-28 Interglobo Do Brasillog International Ltda Transporte Multimodal SA De Cv ARTICLES OF PLASTER OR OF COMPOSITIONS BASED ON PL - TABLERO DE YESO NUCLEO REGULAR 12. 7MM ( 1/2") 1. 20M X 1. 80M (GYPSUM BOARD) HS CODE: 68091101 ARTICLES OF PLASTER OR OF COMPOSITIONS BASED ON PL - TABLERO DE YESO NUCLEO REGULAR 12. 7MM ( 1/2") 1. 20M X 1. 80M (GYPSUM BOARD) HS CODE: 68091101 ARTICLES OF PLASTER OR OF COMPOSITIONS BASED ON PL - TABLERO DE YESO NUCLEO REGULAR 12. 7MM ( 1/2")... Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more





Quickly analyze trade relationships



Network view map

Explore trading relationships hidden in US import data.

See all 3 suppliers of Interglobo Do Brasillog International Ltda

Learn more about network view

Top suppliers
  1. Interglobo Srl
3 suppliers available
Top products
  1. marble
  2. toner
  3. carga
  4. primaria
  5. marble slabs
20 top products available




Contact information for Interglobo Do Brasillog International Ltda

 
Address Rua Cantalago 692 Sl1314 Sao P Brasil Cnpj 08 225 857 0001 1 Brasil Cnpj 08 225 Sp03319 000 Br
 
 

       

Sample Bill of Lading

43 shipment records available

Date 2016-12-14
Shipper Name Transporte Multimodal, Sa De Cv
Shipper Address AV. BENJAMIN FRANKLIN 204 COL. ESCA, MIGUEL HIDALGO DF 11800 MEXICO
Consignee Name Interglobo Do Brasil Logistica In
Consignee Address RUA CANTAGALO, 692 CJ. 1314/1316 -, SAO PAULO SP 03319-000 BRAZIL
Notify Party Name Interglobo Do Brasil Logistica In
Notify Party Address RUA CANTAGALO, 692 CJ. 1314/1316 -, SAO PAULO SP 03319-000 BRAZIL
Weight 377380
Weight Unit K
Weight in KG 377380.0
Quantity 13140
Quantity Unit PKG
Measure 900
Measure Unit X
Country of Origin Mexico
Details 377,380.0 kg
From port: Altamira, Mexico
To port: Houston, Houston, Texas
Place of Receipt Altamira
Foreign Port of Lading Altamira, Mexico
U.S. Port of Unlading Houston, Houston, Texas
U.S. Destination Port Houston, Houston, Texas
Commodity ARTICLES OF PLASTER OR OF COMPOSITIONS BASED ON PL - TABLERO DE YESO ULTRA LIGHT 12. 7MM( 1 /2") 1. 20M X 1. 80M NCM: 6809 INVOICE: MX2995 80 ARTICLES OF PLASTER OR OF COMPOSITIONS BASED ON PL - TABLERO DE YESO ULTRA LIGHT 12. 7MM( 1 /2") 1. 20M X 1. 80M NCM: 6809 INVOICE: MX2993 91 ARTICLES OF PLASTER OR OF COMPOSITIONS BASED ON PL - TABLERO DE YESO ULTRA LIGHT 12. 7MM( 1 /2") 1. 20M X 1. 80M NCM: 6809 INVOICE: MX2995 82 ARTICLES OF PLASTER OR OF COMPOSITIONS BASED ON PL - TABLERO DE YESO ULTRA LIGHT 12. 7MM( 1 /2") 1. 20M X 1. 80M NCM: 6809 INVOICE: MX2993 54 ARTICLES OF PLASTER OR OF COMPOSITIONS BASED ON PL - TABLERO DE YESO ULTRA LIGHT 12. 7MM( 1 /2") 1. 20M X 1. 80M NCM: 6809 INVOICE: MX2995 78 ARTICLES OF PLASTER OR OF COMPOSITIONS BASED ON PL - TABLERO DE YESO ULTRA LIGHT 12. 7MM( 1 /2") 1. 20M X 1. 80M NCM: 6809 INVOICE: MX2995 79 ARTICLES OF PLASTER OR OF COMPOSITIONS BASED ON PL - TABLERO DE YESO ULTRA LIGHT 12. 7MM( 1 /2") 1. 20M X 1. 80M NCM: 6809 INVOICE: MX2995 85 ARTICLES OF PLASTER OR OF COMPOSITIONS BASED ON PL - TABLERO DE YESO ULTRA LIGHT 12. 7MM( 1 /2") 1. 20M X 1. 80M NCM: 6809 INVOICE: MX2995 84 ARTICLES OF PLASTER OR OF COMPOSITIONS BASED ON PL - TABLERO DE YESO ULTRA LIGHT 12. 7MM( 1 /2") 1. 20M X 1. 80M NCM: 6809 INVOICE: MX2995 81 ARTICLES OF PLASTER OR OF COMPOSITIONS BASED ON PL - TABLERO DE YESO ULTRA LIGHT 12. 7MM( 1 /2") 1. 20M X 1. 80M NCM: 6809 INVOICE: MX2995 86 ARTICLES OF PLASTER OR OF COMPOSITIONS BASED ON PL - TABLERO DE YESO ULTRA LIGHT 12. 7MM( 1 /2") 1. 20M X 1. 80M NCM: 6809 INVOICE: MX2996 36 WOOD PACKAGE: NOT APPLICABLE ARTICLES OF PLASTER OR OF COMPOSITIONS BASED ON PL - TABLERO DE YESO ULTRA LIGHT 12. 7MM( 1 /2") 1. 20M X 1. 80M NCM: 6809 INVOICE: MX2996 06 ARTICLES OF PLASTER OR OF COMPOSITIONS BASED ON PL - TABLERO DE YESO ULTRA LIGHT 12. 7MM( 1 /2") 1. 20M X 1. 80M NCM: 6809 INVOICE: MX2993 92 ARTICLES OF PLASTER OR OF COMPOSITIONS BASED ON PL - TABLERO DE YESO ULTRA LIGHT 12. 7MM( 1 /2") 1. 20M X 1. 80M NCM: 6809 INVOICE: MX2996 32 ARTICLES OF PLASTER OR OF COMPOSITIONS BASED ON PL - TABLERO DE YESO ULTRA LIGHT 12. 7MM( 1 /2") 1. 20M X 1. 80M NCM: 6809 INVOICE: MX2995 83
Container AMFU8623839
BMOU5507957
BMOU6125218
CAIU9031088
CARU9761708
DFSU6770928
DFSU7150393
FSCU8347510
GESU6173287
MEDU7014230
MSCU7075630
TCLU7725825
TEMU8215567
TEMU8252874
TGHU8944534
Carrier Name MSC-MEDITERRANEAN SHIPPING COMPANY S A
Vessel Name MSC FLORENTINA
Voyage Number 82N
Bill of Lading Number MSCUZY387855
Lloyd's Code 9251705
HTS Codes HTS 4016



Buyers similar to Interglobo Do Brasillog International Ltda

Thousands of companies use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors


Sign Up

Our Clients