MENU

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Kids Station Toys Inc.

Company profile   Hong Kong, China

See Kids Station Toys Inc.'s products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Easy access to trade data

90 US import shipments
US

U.S. Customs records organized by company

90 U.S. shipments available for Kids Station Toys Inc., updated weekly since 2007
Date Supplier Customer Details 43 more fields
2019-08-02 Kids Station Toys Inc.
Walmart Inc.
XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX X X XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX
Bill of lading
2018-11-19 Kids Station Toys Inc.
Kids Station Toys
XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX
Bill of lading
2018-09-07 Kids Station Toys Inc.
Kids Station Toys
XXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXX
Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Kids Station Toys Inc.

 
Address
UNIT NOS.17-18 OF LEVEL 1 TOWER 1 MILLENNIUM CITY 1 KWUN TONG KLN HK HK
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 95 - Toys, games and sports requisites; parts and accessories thereof
  2. HS 92 - Musical instruments; parts and accessories of such articles
  3. HS 62 - Apparel and clothing accessories; not knitted or crocheted
  4. HS 64 - Footwear; gaiters and the like; parts of such articles
  5. HS 85 - Electrical machinery and equipment and parts thereof; sound recorders and reproducers; television image and sound recorders and reproducers, parts and accessories of such articles

Sample Bill of Lading

96 shipment records available

Date
2019-08-02
Shipper Name
Kids Station Toys Incorporated
Shipper Address
UNIT NOS.17-18 OF LEVEL 1 TOWER 1 MILLENNIUM CITY 1 KWUN TONG KLN HK HK
Consignee Name
Walmart Inc.
Consignee Address
1301 SE 10TH DIVISIONA/P DEPT# 8076 BENTONVILLE AR 72716 US
Notify Party Name
Ups Scs
Notify Party Address
200 GOLDEN OAK COURT, SUITE 490,VIRGINIA BEACH, VA 23452, ATTN: JODI HOWELL, 1-7573636040
Weight
57500
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
26081.56
Quantity
252
Quantity Unit
CTN
Measure
360
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
Hong Kong
Details
26,081.6 kg
From port: Yantian, China
To port: Port of Virginia, Norfolk, Virginia
Place of Receipt
Yantian
Foreign Port of Lading
Yantian, China
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Virginia, Norfolk, Virginia
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Virginia, Norfolk, Virginia
Commodity
XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX X X XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX X X XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX X X XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX X X XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX X X XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX X X XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX
Container
INKU2499523
MRKU3904920
MRKU5228888
MSKU9272134
SUDU5954778
SUDU8987800
Marks Description
XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX
Carrier Name
MAERSK LINE
Vessel Name
MAERSK SURABAYA
Voyage Number
926E
Bill of Lading Number
MAEU106200915
Lloyd's Code
9330068
HTS Codes
HTS 9503.00