Kimberly Clark South Dallas Dc, 4808 MOUNTAIN CREEK PKWY DALLAS TX 75236-4602 U.S.A. | Buyer Report — Panjiva
MENU

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Kimberly Clark South Dallas Dc

Company profile   United States

See Kimberly Clark South Dallas Dc's products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Easy access to trade data

U.S. Customs records organized by company

17 U.S. shipments available for Kimberly Clark South Dallas Dc, updated weekly since 2007
Date Buyer Supplier Details 42 more fields
2019-11-01 Kimberly Clark South Dallas Dc
Kimberly Clark Europe Ltd.
DISPOSABLE DIAPERS HS 961900 DISPOSABLE DIAPERS HS 961900 DISPOSABLE DIAPERS HS 961900 DISPOSABLE DIAPERS HS 961900 DISPOSABLE DIAPERS HS 961900 DISPOSABLE DIAPERS HS 961900
Bill of lading
2019-08-21 Kimberly Clark South Dallas Dc
Unknown
DISPOSABLE DIAPERS HS 961900 XXALL CHARGES COLLECTXX
Bill of lading
2019-07-10 Kimberly Clark South Dallas Dc
Unknown
DISPOSABLE DIAPERS DISPOSABLE DIAPERS HS 961900 1X40H BMOU6604822 16335980 SO 1395236 DN 53094553 1X40H TEMU7900118 16335981 SO 1394834 DN 53094551 1X40H UACU5623973 16335979 SO 1395231 DN 53094552 DISPOSABLE DIAPERS DISPOSABLE DIAPERS HS 961900 1X40H BMOU6604822 16335980 SO 1395236 DN 53094553 1X40H TEMU7900118 16335981 SO 1394834 DN 53094551 1X40H UACU5623973 16335979 SO 1395231 DN 53094552 D...
Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Kimberly Clark South Dallas Dc

 
Address
4808 MOUNTAIN CREEK PKWY DALLAS TX 75236-4602 U.S.A.
 
 

Sample Bill of Lading

17 shipment records available

Date
2019-11-01
Shipper Name
Kimberly Clark Europe Limited
Shipper Address
Douglas House, 40 London Road, Reigate Town, Surrey, United Kingdom, RH2 9QP
Consignee Name
Kimberly Clark South Dallas
Consignee Address
4808 MOUNTAIN CREEK PKWY DALLAS TX 75236-4602 U.S.A.
Notify Party Name
Expeditors International Of Washing
Notify Party Address
300 TRADEPORT DRIVE, ATLANTA GA 30354, U.S.A.
Weight
47947
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
47947.0
Quantity
19194
Quantity Unit
PCS
Country of Origin
United Kingdom
Details
47,947.0 kg
From port: Hamburg, Germany
To port: Houston, Houston, Texas
Place of Receipt
Jaromer, Cz
Foreign Port of Lading
Hamburg, Germany
U.S. Port of Unlading
Houston, Houston, Texas
U.S. Destination Port
Houston, Houston, Texas
Commodity
DISPOSABLE DIAPERS HS 961900 DISPOSABLE DIAPERS HS 961900 DISPOSABLE DIAPERS HS 961900 DISPOSABLE DIAPERS HS 961900 DISPOSABLE DIAPERS HS 961900 DISPOSABLE DIAPERS HS 961900
Container
BMOU4533859
GESU6322842
HLBU1869098
HLXU6597826
TLLU5935142
UASU1038123
Marks Description
.
Carrier Name
HAPAG LLOYD A G
Vessel Name
ST. LOUIS EXPRESS
Voyage Number
126W
Bill of Lading Number
HLCUPRG190903328
Lloyd's Code
9243186
HTS Codes
HTS 9619.00

Buyers similar to Kimberly Clark South Dallas Dc