Lb Forsberg Representaciones Internaci, China | Buyer Report — Panjiva
MENU

Lb Forsberg Representaciones Internaci

Company profile made by Panjiva

Company profile  Buyer company  China

See Lb Forsberg Representaciones Internaci's products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.





Easy access to trade data

Cleaned and organized South American shipments

28 South American shipments available for Lb Forsberg Representaciones Internaci

Date Data Source Supplier Details
2016-02-29
See all 28 south american shipments for Lb Forsberg Representaciones Internaci with Panjiva's South America data add-on.
Request a DemoorSign Up
2016-02-29
2016-02-29 Peru Imports LB FORSBERG REPRESENTACIONES INTERNACI CABLE DE FIBRA OPTICA S/M MODELO:SXSM-LCLC-UU-2Y--3.5M, , PATCHCORD F.O. SM 9/125 G.657A1 SIMPLEX (2.00 DIAM.) YELLOW JCK, LC/UPC-LC/UPC, SH.BOOT, X, UNIDADES, SXSM-LCLC-UU-2Y--3.5M
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more









Contact information for Lb Forsberg Representaciones Internaci

 
Address China
 
 

       

Sample Bill of Lading

28 shipment records available

Bill of Lading Number 20393047918
Shipment Date 2016-02-24
Shipment Year 16
Arrival Date 2016-02-26
Consignee #<JointCompany:0x0000001c4ec890>
Consignee (Original Format) LB FORSBERG REPRESENTACIONES INTERNACI
Shipment Origin China
Port of Lading Shenzhen Baoan International Apt (CN)
Country of Sale China
Transport Method Courier (Air)
HS Code 8544700000
Goods Shipped CABLE DE FIBRA OPTICA S/M MODELO:DXSM-LCLCUU-2Y-3.5M, , PATCHCORD F.O. SM 9/125 G.657A1 DUPLEX (2.00 DIA.) YELLOW, LC/UPC-LC/UPC, SH.BOOT, X3.50 M, UNIDADES, DXSM-LCLCUU-2Y-3.5M
Item Quantity 15.0
Item Unit U
Gross Weight (kg) 0.77
Net Weight (kg) 0.73
Freight Value 6.08
Series FOB Value 59.17
Condition 10
Import Quantity 0.73
Import Unit KG
Packages Class BUL
Series Quantity 12
Cancellation Bank Code 2
Cancellation Date 2016-03-01
Cancellation Type 2
Customs Agent Code 14
Customs Manifest Code 235
Customs Manifest Date 1649
Customs Manifest Year 2016
Customs Code 235
Document Date 2016-02-29
Document Type Code 4
DUI Number 30166
DUI Reception Date 2016-02-29
IGV Value 10.6
Insurance Value 1.04
IPM Value 1.33
Modification Date 2016-03-01
Teledispatch Indicator T
Treatment Type 1
Warehouse Code 4038


Thousands of companies use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors


Sign Up

Our Clients