Massimo Zanetti Beverage Usa, 1370 Progress Road, Suffolk, VA 23434, USA | Buyer Report — Panjiva
MENU

Massimo Zanetti Beverage Usa

Company profile made by Panjiva

Company profile  Buyer company  United States

See Massimo Zanetti Beverage Usa's products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.





Easy access to trade data

1,643 US import shipments
271 South American shipments
772 Mexico shipments

U.S. Customs records organized by company

1,643 U.S. shipments available for Massimo Zanetti Beverage Usa, updated weekly since 2007

Date Buyer Supplier Details 41 more fields
2017-07-10
See all 1,643 shipment records for Massimo Zanetti Beverage Usa with a Panjiva data plan.
Request a DemoorSign Up
2017-07-10
2017-07-08 Massimo Zanetti Beverage Usa Eurobrasil Ltda COFFEE COFFEE BRAZILIAN GREEN COFFEE 04 CONTAINERS 20 1280 BAGS OF BRAZILIAN GREEN COFFEE. . FREIGHT PAYABLE ELSEWHERE BY CSA COMMODITY SUPPLIES AG AT SWITZERLAND. RE. 17/0897211-001 SD. 21703838114 NCM. 0901111000 NET WEIGHT 76. 800 KG GROSS WEIGHT 77. 440KG CONTRACT NUMBER: 15807 COFIROASTERS FDA: 19182641990 FDA NUMBER: 16794570666 MACHADO - MG SERVICE CONTRACT REUC7000006 WOODEN PACKAGE: NO... Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more





Quickly analyze trade relationships



Network view map

Explore trading relationships hidden in US import data.

See all 207 suppliers of Massimo Zanetti Beverage Usa

Learn more about network view

Top products
  1. coffee
  2. robusta
  3. cofiroasters fda
  4. robusta coffee
  5. arabica coffee
19 top products available




Contact information for Massimo Zanetti Beverage Usa

 
Address 1370 Progress Rd Suffolk Va 23434 United States
 
 

       

Sample Bill of Lading

2,862 shipment records available

Date 2017-07-10
Consignee Name To The Order Of Massimo Zanetti Bev
Consignee Address TEL +1 757 538 4140 FAX +1 757 538
Notify Party Name Massimo Zanetti Beverage Usa
Notify Party Address 1370 PROGRESS ROAD, SUFFOLK VA 23434 UNITED STATES
Weight 114675
Weight Unit K
Weight in KG 114675.0
Quantity 1650
Quantity Unit BAG
Measure 180
Measure Unit X
Country of Origin Panama
Details 114,675.0 kg
From port: Cristobal, Panama
To port: New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Place of Receipt Puerto Cortes
Foreign Port of Lading Cristobal, Panama
U.S. Port of Unlading New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
U.S. Destination Port New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Commodity OF 69 KGS LOT N-580 OF 69 KGS LOT N-581 OF 69 KGS LOT N-585 1, 650 BAGS OF 69 KGS EACH WASHED HONDURAS ARABICA COFFEE ST RICTLY HIGH GROWN - EUROPEAN PREPARATION CROP 2016/2017 EXPORT CERTIFICATE SPS6631/16-17 O RIGIN CERTIFICATE 13-01- 6631 TOTAL NET WEIGH T 113, 850 KGS TOTAL GROSS WEIGHT 114, 675 KGS CTR15671 /FLC FREIGH PAYABLE IN BASEL BY C OFIROASTERS SA DESTINATION: NEW JERSEY OF 69 KGS LOT N-583 OF 69 KGS LOT N-584 OF 69 KGS LOT N-582
Container MSCU6494946
GLDU5064903
MEDU3355630
FCIU2851015
MSCU1681230
FCIU2858508
Marks Description BON CAFE COFIROASTERS SA SHG EP LOT N-580 TO 585 13-115-263 PRODUCT OF HONDURAS CROP 2016/ 2017
Carrier Name MSC-MEDITERRANEAN SHIPPING COMPANY S A
Vessel Name MSC MARINA
Voyage Number 723R
Bill of Lading Number MSCUDE380193
Lloyd's Code 9275971
HTS Codes HTS 0901



Buyers similar to Massimo Zanetti Beverage Usa

Thousands of companies use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors


Sign Up

Our Clients