Mitsubishi Polycrystalline, Silicon America Corporation | Buyer Report — Panjiva
MENU

Mitsubishi Polycrystalline

Company profile made by Panjiva

Company profile  Buyer company  Saint Lucia

See Mitsubishi Polycrystalline's products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.





Easy access to trade data

U.S. Customs records organized by company

25 U.S. shipments available for Mitsubishi Polycrystalline, updated weekly since 2007

Date Buyer Supplier Details 34 more fields
2008-07-24
See all 25 shipment records for Mitsubishi Polycrystalline with a Panjiva data plan.
Request a DemoorSign Up
2008-07-17
2008-06-19 Mitsubishi Polycrystalline Elkem Bremanger Loaded On 20 Pallets Allm A 1200 Kg, Silgrain Std 0. 35 Fe 425 My Aterials Are In Compliance With Ispm No 1 0 Kgs Net Weight 24. 000 Kgs 5. 20 Bigbags/20 Plts. Gross Weight 24. 46 \N Loaded On 20 Pallets Allm Aterials Are In Compliance With Ispm No 1 A 1200 Kg, Silgrain Std 0. 35 Fe 425 My 5. 20 Bigbags/20 Plts. Gross Weight 24. 46 0 Kgs Net Weight 24. 000 Kgs \N Aterials Are In Compliance ... Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more





Quickly analyze trade relationships



Network view map

Explore trading relationships hidden in US import data.

See all 1 supplier of Mitsubishi Polycrystalline

Learn more about network view

Top suppliers
  1. Elkem Bremanger
1 supplier available
Top products
  1. std
  2. fe
  3. silgrain std
  4. donna dollner
  5. doina stefu
20 top products available




Contact information for Mitsubishi Polycrystalline

 
Address Silicon America Corporation
 
 

       

Sample Bill of Lading

25 shipment records available

Date 2008-07-24
Shipper Name Elkem Bremange
Shipper Address NO-6721 SVELGEN NORGE
Consignee Name Mitsubishi Polycrystalline
Consignee Address SILICON AMERICA CORPORATION ATTN.:, MR. THOMAS M.MACHKEY NO.7800 MITSUB, ISHI LANE THEDORE, ALABAMA 36582 U
Notify Party Name Mitsubishi Polycrystalline
Notify Party Address SILICON AMERICA CORPORATION ATTN.:, MR. THOMAS M.MACHKEY NO.7800 MITSUB, ISHI LANE THEDORE, ALABAMA 36582 U
Weight 634925
Weight Unit LB
Weight in KG 287997.0
Quantity 240
Quantity Unit BBG
Country of Origin Norway
Details 287,997.0 kg
From port: Kingston, Jamaica
To port: Alabama State Port Authority, Mobile, Alabama
Place of Receipt Rotterdam
Foreign Port of Lading Kingston, Jamaica
U.S. Port of Unlading Alabama State Port Authority, Mobile, Alabama
U.S. Destination Port Alabama State Port Authority, Mobile, Alabama
Commodity S. T. C. Silgrain Std 0, 35 Fe 425 My Loade D On 20 Plts. \N D On 20 Plts. S. T. C. Silgrain Std 0, 35 Fe 425 My Loade \N S. T. C. Silgrain Std 0, 35 Fe 425 My Loade D On 20 Plts. \N D On 20 Plts. S. T. C. Silgrain Std 0, 35 Fe 425 My Loade \N S. T. C. Silgrain Std 0, 35 Fe 425 My Loade D On 20 Plts. \N D On 20 Plts. S. T. C. Silgrain Std 0, 35 Fe 425 My Loade \N D On 20 Plts. S. T. C. Silgrain Std 0, 35 Fe 425 My Loade \N S. T. C. Silgrain Std 0, 35 Fe 425 My Loade D On 20 Plts. \N D On 20 Plts. S. T. C. Silgrain Std 0, 35 Fe 425 My Loade \N S. T. C. Silgrain Std 0, 35 Fe 425 My Loade Std 0, 35 Fe 425 My Loaded On 240 Plts A D On 20 Plts. Total: 240 Bigbags Silgrain Ance With Ispm No. 15. Hs Code: 28046900 Ll Are In Compli \N D On 20 Plts. S. T. C. Silgrain Std 0, 35 Fe 425 My Loade \N D On 20 Plts. S. T. C. Silgrain Std 0, 35 Fe 425 My Loade
Container ZIMU2452610
ZIMU1292842
ZIMU2749018
TTNU3331021
ZIMU2536239
ZIMU2991058
ZIMU2537549
CRSU1081024
TEXU2587581
ZIMU1140460
ZIMU1174217
ZIMU2873688
Marks Description No Numbers \N No Numbers \N No Numbers \N No Numbers \N No Numbers \N No Numbers \N No Numbers \N No Numbers \N No Numbers \N No Numbers \N No Numbers \N No Numbers
Carrier Name ZIM ISRAEL NAVIGATION CO LTD
Vessel Name ZIM CANADA
Voyage Number 825E
Bill of Lading Number ZIMURTM000025406
Master Bill of Lading Number ZIMUSVE3001003
Lloyd's Code 8806814



Buyers similar to Mitsubishi Polycrystalline

Thousands of companies use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors


Request a Demo

Our Clients