Ngk SpA rk Plugs (U.S.A.) Inc., One Ngk Drive Sissonville Wv 25320 Usa | Buyer Report — Panjiva
MENU

Ngk SpA rk Plugs (U.S.A.) Inc.

Company profile made by Panjiva

Company profile  Buyer company  United States

See Ngk SpA rk Plugs (U.S.A.) Inc.'s products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.





Easy access to trade data

U.S. Customs records organized by company

2,871 U.S. shipments available for Ngk SpA rk Plugs (U.S.A.) Inc., updated weekly since 2007

Date Buyer Supplier Details 34 more fields
2016-07-16
See all 2,871 shipment records for Ngk SpA rk Plugs (U.S.A.) Inc. with a Panjiva data plan.
Request a demo
2016-07-16
2016-07-16 Ngk SpA rk Plugs (U.S.A.) Inc. Ngk SpA rk Plug Co., Ltd. 1138 CTN 89 PALLETS ( 1138 CARTONS) NGK SPARK PLUGS. JAPAN ORIGIN HS CODE 8511. 10. PALLET AND 1138 CTN 89 PALLETS ( 1138 CARTONS) NGK SPARK PLUGS. JAPAN ORIGIN HS CODE 8511. 10. PALLET AND Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more





Quickly analyze trade relationships



Network view map

Explore trading relationships hidden in US import data.

See all 9 suppliers of Ngk SpA rk Plugs (U.S.A.) Inc.

Learn more about network view

Top suppliers
  1. NGK Spark Plug Company Ltd.
9 suppliers available
Top products
  1. japan
  2. ngk spark
  3. ntk oxygen
  4. ngk spark plugs
  5. ntk oxygen sensor
20 top products available




Contact information for Ngk SpA rk Plugs (U.S.A.) Inc.

 
Address One Ngk Drive Sissonville Wv 25320 Usa
 

 

       

Sample Bill of Lading

2,871 shipment records available

Date 2016-07-16
Shipper Name Ngk Spark Plug Co.,Ltd.
Shipper Address 14-18 TAKATSUJI-CHO, MIZUHO-KU,, NAGOYA, JAPAN, NAGOYA
Consignee Name Ngk Spark Plugs (U.S.A.), Inc.
Consignee Address ONE NGK DRIVE, SISSONVILLE, WV 25320 USA, ATTN.MS.DEBBIE BLAYLOCK, SISSIONVILLE WV
Notify Party Name 1)Ngk Spark Plugs(U.S.A.), Inc.
Notify Party Address ONE NGK DRIVE,SISSONVILLE,WV 25320, U.S.A., SISSIONVILLE WV
Weight 87406
Weight Unit K
Weight in KG 87406
Quantity 5680
Quantity Unit PKG
Measure 102
Measure Unit X
Country of Origin Japan
Details 87,406 kg
From port: Nagoya, Japan
To port: Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Place of Receipt Nagoya
Foreign Port of Lading Nagoya, Japan
U.S. Port of Unlading Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
U.S. Destination Port Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Commodity COMPONENT PARTS FOR NGK SPARK PLUG - - HS CODE NO. 8511. 90 INSULATOR WITH CENTER ELECTRODE METAL SHELL WITH SIDE ELECTRODE 105 P T(5575BOX, 100CAN 5SKID 5PCS) ( 5575 BOXES 100 CANS 5 SKIDS) JAPAN ORIGIN COMPONENT PARTS FOR NGK SPARK PLUG - - HS CODE NO. 8511. 90 INSULATOR WITH CENTER ELECTRODE METAL SHELL WITH SIDE ELECTRODE 105 P T(5575BOX, 100CAN 5SKID 5PCS) ( 5575 BOXES 100 CANS 5 SKIDS) JAPAN ORIGIN COMPONENT PARTS FOR NGK SPARK PLUG - - HS CODE NO. 8511. 90 INSULATOR WITH CENTER ELECTRODE METAL SHELL WITH SIDE ELECTRODE 105 P T(5575BOX, 100CAN 5SKID 5PCS) ( 5575 BOXES 100 CANS 5 SKIDS) JAPAN ORIGIN COMPONENT PARTS FOR NGK SPARK PLUG - - HS CODE NO. 8511. 90 INSULATOR WITH CENTER ELECTRODE METAL SHELL WITH SIDE ELECTRODE 105 P T(5575BOX, 100CAN 5SKID 5PCS) ( 5575 BOXES 100 CANS 5 SKIDS) JAPAN ORIGIN COMPONENT PARTS FOR NGK SPARK PLUG - - HS CODE NO. 8511. 90 INSULATOR WITH CENTER ELECTRODE METAL SHELL WITH SIDE ELECTRODE 105 P T(5575BOX, 100CAN 5SKID 5PCS) ( 5575 BOXES 100 CANS 5 SKIDS) JAPAN ORIGIN COMPONENT PARTS FOR NGK SPARK PLUG - - HS CODE NO. 8511. 90 INSULATOR WITH CENTER ELECTRODE METAL SHELL WITH SIDE ELECTRODE 105 P T(5575BOX, 100CAN 5SKID 5PCS) ( 5575 BOXES 100 CANS 5 SKIDS) JAPAN ORIGIN
Container KKFU1241470
KKFU1470497
TRLU6499764
GESU5345627
TTNU4480971
CAIU4085570
Marks Description NGK-WV SISSONVILLE MADE IN JAPAN P NO. 692550- 692608 692794-692797 693238-693273 693554 693556-693560 NGK-WV SISSONVILLE MADE IN JAPAN P NO. 692550- 692608 692794-692797 693238-693273 693554 693556-693560 NGK-WV SISSONVILLE MADE IN JAPAN P NO. 692550- 692608 692794-692797 693238-693273 693554 693556-693560 NGK-WV SISSONVILLE MADE IN JAPAN P NO. 692550- 692608 692794-692797 693238-693273 693554 693556-693560 NGK-WV SISSONVILLE MADE IN JAPAN P NO. 692550- 692608 692794-692797 693238-693273 693554 693556-693560 NGK-WV SISSONVILLE MADE IN JAPAN P NO. 692550- 692608 692794-692797 693238-693273 693554 693556-693560
Carrier Name KAWASAKI KISEN KAISHA LTD
Vessel Name GREENWICH BRIDGE
Voyage Number 090E
Bill of Lading Number KKLUJPAH504325C
Lloyd's Code 9302085
HTS Codes HTS 8431



Buyers similar to Ngk SpA rk Plugs (U.S.A.) Inc.

Thousands of companies use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors


Request a demo

Our Clients