MENU

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Pacorini Metals USA Llc

Company profile   United States

See Pacorini Metals USA Llc's products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Easy access to trade data

U.S. Customs records organized by company

76 U.S. shipments available for Pacorini Metals USA Llc, updated weekly since 2007
Date Supplier Customer Details 43 more fields
2016-10-25
Pacorini Metals USA Llc
XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXX XX XXXX X XX X XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXX XX XXXX X XX X XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXX XX XXXX X XX X XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXX
Bill of lading
2016-03-08 Qatar Aluminium Ltd. Co.
Pacorini Metals USA Llc
XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XX X XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XX X XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XX X XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX
Bill of lading
2016-03-08 Qatar Aluminium Ltd. Co.
Pacorini Metals USA Llc
XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X X XXXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XX X XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X X XXXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XX X XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X X XXXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XX X XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXX
Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Pacorini Metals USA Llc

 
Address
989 E. 233RD ST CARSON CA 90745
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 76 - Aluminium and articles thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

76 shipment records available

Date
2016-10-25
Consignee Name
Hydro Aluminium Metals Usa Llc
Consignee Address
989 E. 233RD ST CARSON CA 90745
Weight
434962
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
197295.44
Quantity
120
Quantity Unit
BDL
Measure
4
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
China
Details
197,295.0 kg
From port: Xiamen, China
To port: The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Place of Receipt
Qatalum
Foreign Port of Lading
Xiamen, China
U.S. Port of Unlading
The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
U.S. Destination Port
The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Commodity
XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXX XX XXXX X XX X XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXX XX XXXX X XX X XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXX XX XXXX X XX X XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXX XX XXXX X XX X XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXX XX XXXX X XX X XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXX XX XXXX X XX X XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXX XX XXXX X XX X XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXX XX XXXX X XX X XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX
Container
MRKU7361272
MRKU7489216
MRKU9121141
MRKU9187750
MRKU9282589
MRSU0047869
MSKU4071395
PONU0391493
Marks Description
XX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX
Carrier Name
MAERSK LINE
Vessel Name
MSC LAUREN
Voyage Number
640N
Bill of Lading Number
MAEU570242664
Lloyd's Code
9467407
HTS Codes
HTS 7601.20