Panasonic Logistics Solutions Ameri, 9850 Siempre Viva Rd San Diego Ca San Diego Ca 92154 United States | Buyer Report — Panjiva
MENU

Panasonic Logistics Solutions Ameri

Company profile made by Panjiva

Company profile  Buyer company  United States

See Panasonic Logistics Solutions Ameri's products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.





Easy access to trade data

U.S. Customs records organized by company

18 U.S. shipments available for Panasonic Logistics Solutions Ameri, updated weekly since 2007

Date Buyer Supplier Details 34 more fields
2016-03-11
See all 18 shipment records for Panasonic Logistics Solutions Ameri with a Panjiva data plan.
Request a demo
2016-03-05
2016-03-03 Panasonic Logistics Solutions Ameri Lg Chem Ltd. ACRYLIC COPOLYMERS ACRYLIC COPOLYMERS ACRYLIC COPOLYMERS ACRYLIC COPOLYMERS ACRYLIC COPOLYMERS ACRYLIC COPOLYMERS ACRYLIC COPOLYMERS ACRYLIC COPOLYMERS Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more





Quickly analyze trade relationships



Network view map

Explore trading relationships hidden in US import data.

See all 1 supplier of Panasonic Logistics Solutions Ameri

Learn more about network view

Top suppliers
  1. CJ Korea Express Corporation
1 supplier available
Top products
  1. customer
  2. sap
  3. flecon
  4. cod
  5. super absorbent polymer
16 top products available




Contact information for Panasonic Logistics Solutions Ameri

 
Address 9850 Siempre Viva Rd San Diego Ca San Diego Ca 92154 United States
 
 

       

0 employee contacts for Panasonic Logistics Solutions Ameri

Job title Name Email Phone number
System Supervisor Marco R
See all 0 employee contacts
Request a demo
Information Technology Margo R
See all 0 Employee Contacts




Sample Bill of Lading

18 shipment records available

Date 2016-03-11
Shipper Name Lg Chem Ltd.
Shipper Address LG TWIN TOWER 20, YOIDO-DONG,YOUNGD, SEOUL 11 150-721 KOREA, REPUBLIC OF
Consignee Name Panasonic Logistics Solutions Ameri
Consignee Address 9850 SIEMPRE VIVA RD, SAN DIEGO CA,, SAN DIEGO CA 92154 UNITED STATES
Notify Party Name Fns Customs Brokers, Inc
Notify Party Address 1545 FRANCISCO ST, TORRANCE CA 90501 UNITED STATES
Weight 139200
Weight Unit K
Weight in KG 139200
Quantity 160
Quantity Unit BAG
Measure 196
Measure Unit X
Country of Origin South Korea
Details 139,200 kg
From port: Busan, South Korea
To port: Otay Mesa Station, Otay Mesa Station, California
Via port: Port of Long Beach, Long Beach, California
Place of Receipt Busan
Foreign Port of Lading Busan, South Korea
U.S. Port of Unlading Port of Long Beach, Long Beach, California
U.S. Destination Port Otay Mesa Station, Otay Mesa Station, California
Commodity OF SAP P/O: 4500813898 CUSTOMER P/O: 260272-30 SAP3 GS-3100H 850KG FLECON BAG 136, 000. 000 KG =INVOICE NO: 20873641 =HS CODE: 3906. 90. . OF SAP OF SAP OF SAP OF SAP OF SAP OF SAP OF SAP
Container MSCU3855449
TCKU3168107
CLHU2801438
FCIU3941540
MEDU6662157
MEDU2136724
GLDU3229440
FCIU3775049
Marks Description AS PER LABEL
Carrier Name MSC-MEDITERRANEAN SHIPPING COMPANY S A
Vessel Name GUNVOR MAERSK
Voyage Number 606N
Bill of Lading Number MSCUKU207151
Lloyd's Code 9302891
In Bond Code 62
HTS Codes HTS 3906.90



Buyers similar to Panasonic Logistics Solutions Ameri

Thousands of companies use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors


Request a demo

Our Clients