Premiere Servicios De Administra

Company profile made by Panjiva

Company profile  Supplier company  Mexico

See Premiere Servicios De Administra's products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors





Easy access to trade data

U.S. Customs records organized by company

224 U.S. shipments available for Premiere Servicios De Administra, updated weekly since 2007

Date Supplier Customer Details 34 more fields
2015-04-20
See all 224 shipment records for Premiere Servicios De Administra with a Panjiva data plan.
Request a demo
2015-03-23
2015-02-17 Premiere Servicios De Administra Nuvo Cosmeticos S.A. 656 Cajas Stc Producto Plastico Para Uso Domestico Plastic Products For Domestic Use Uru 005 15 Hs: 392410 \N366 Cajas Stc Producto Plastico Para Uso Domestico Plastic Products For Domestic Use Uru 006 15 Hs: 392410 Compliment Of Seal: Om3573704 \N535 Cajas Stc Producto Plastico Para Uso Domestico Plastic Products For Domestic Use Uru 004 15 Hs: 392410 Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more





Quickly analyze trade relationships



Network view map

Explore trading relationships hidden in US import data.

See all 4 customers of Premiere Servicios De Administra

Learn more about network view

Top customers
  1. Tupperware Brands Argentina
4 customers available
Top products
  1. arg
  2. articles plastic
  3. plastics
  4. articles plastics
  5. domestic use
20 top products available




Contact information for Premiere Servicios De Administra

 
Address Cion S De R L De C V Paso De Los Laureles No 458 Piso 1 Col Bosques De Las Lomas Cuajimalpa Mexico Tedf Cp 05120 Rfc Psa091231ub4
 

 

       

Sample Bill of Lading

224 shipment records available

Date 2015-04-20
Shipper Name Premiere Servicios De Administracio
Shipper Address DE R.L. DEC.V., PASEO DE LOS LAURELES NO.458 PISO, COL. BOSQUES DE LAS LOMAS CUAJIMAL, MEXICO DF. CP.05120, TEL: 722 CUAJIMALPA 05120 MX
Consignee Name Nuvo Cosmeticos S.A.
Consignee Address MINONES 470 PUNTA CARRETAS C.P. 11, MONTEVIDEO, URUGUAY CTC: VERONICA, PH: 59827113311, TAX ID: 210958750, MONTEVIDEO 11300 UY
Notify Party Name Nuvo Cosmeticos S.A.
Notify Party Address MINONES 470 PUNTA CARRETAS C.P. 11, MONTEVIDEO, URUGUAY CTC: VERONICA, PH: 59827113311, TAX ID: 210958750, MONTEVIDEO 11300 UY
Weight 21000
Weight Unit KG
Weight in KG 21000
Quantity 2521
Quantity Unit PCS
Country of Origin Mexico
Details 21,000 kg
From port: Veracruz, Mexico
To port: Houston, Houston, Texas
Place of Receipt Toluca, Mexico
Foreign Port of Lading Veracruz, Mexico
U.S. Port of Unlading Houston, Houston, Texas
U.S. Destination Port Houston, Houston, Texas
Commodity 2521 Boxes Stc Producto Plastico Para Uso Domestico F. A. 39241001 \N2521 Boxes Stc Producto Plastico Para Uso Domestico F. A. 39241001 \N Tableware And Kitchenware Of Plastics 2521 Boxes Stc Producto Plastico Para Uso Domestico F. A. 39241001 \N2521 Boxes Stc Producto Plastico Para Uso Domestico F. A. 39241001 \N2521 Boxes Stc Producto Plastico Para Uso Domestico F. A. 39241001 \N2521 Boxes Stc Producto Plastico Para Uso Domestico F. A. 39241001
Container BSIU9059075
DRYU9151295
INKU6229700
INKU6370350
INKU6250734
TGHU7872065
Carrier Name COMPANIA LIBRA DE NAVEGACION (URUGUAY) S A
Vessel Name SUAPE EXPRESS
Voyage Number 1516S
Bill of Lading Number CPLBKRCAX4R01
Master Bill of Lading Number CPLBKRCAX4R00
Lloyd's Code 9222974
HTS Codes HTS 3923



Suppliers of similar products from Mexico

Suppliers similar to Premiere Servicios De Administra

Thousands of companies use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors


Request a demo

Customers