MENU

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

S.P.I. Spirits (Cyprus) Ltd.

Company profile   Cyprus

See S.P.I. Spirits (Cyprus) Ltd.'s products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Easy access to trade data

7,335 US import shipments
US
1 South American shipment
South America

U.S. Customs records organized by company

7,335 U.S. shipments available for S.P.I. Spirits (Cyprus) Ltd., updated weekly since 2007
Date Supplier Customer Details 43 more fields
2023-05-18 S.P.I. Spirits (Cyprus) Ltd.
Stoli Group USA
XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX
Bill of lading
2023-05-11 S.P.I. Spirits (Cyprus) Ltd.
Stoli Group USA
XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX
Bill of lading
2023-05-09 S.P.I. Spirits (Cyprus) Ltd.
Stoli Group USA
XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX
Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for S.P.I. Spirits (Cyprus) Ltd.

 
Address
ARIEL CORNER, 196 ARCH MAKARIOS III AVE, P.O. BOX 57020,3311 LIMASSOL, CYPRUS
 
 

Sample Bill of Lading

7,693 shipment records available

Date
2023-05-18
Shipper Name
Spi Spirits (Cyprus) Ltd
Shipper Address
196 ARCH. MAKARIOS AV LIMASSOL CY
Consignee Name
Stoli Group Usa Llc
Consignee Address
135 EAST 57TH STREET NEW YORK, NY 10022
Notify Party Name
Stoli Group Usa Llc
Notify Party Address
6925 SAN TOMAS RD C O BELT'S WAREHO, USE, ELKRIDGE MD 21075-621 US
Weight
163388
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
163388.0
Quantity
11017
Quantity Unit
PCS
Measure
3
Measure Unit
X
Shipment Origin
Cyprus
Details
163,388.0 kg
From port: Riga, Latvia
To port: Baltimore, Maryland
Place of Receipt
Riga
Foreign Port of Lading
Riga, Latvia
U.S. Port of Unlading
Baltimore, Maryland
U.S. Destination Port
Baltimore, Maryland
Commodity
XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX
Container
BMOU6910817
GAOU6702812
MSCU5181720
MSDU6044520
MSMU6933360
MSMU7502347
MSMU8718644
Carrier Name
BLUE ANCHOR AMERICA LINE (BLUE ANCHOR LINE)
Vessel Name
MSC ANTIGUA
Voyage Number
NU317
Bill of Lading Number
BANQ1052340064
Master Bill of Lading Number
MEDULY008525
HTS Codes
HTS 2208.90;HTS 2208.60