Shanghai,China, Shanghai Mailin International Trade Co Ltd Tefloor 37 Siic Bldg | Buyer Report — Panjiva
MENU

Shanghai,China

Company profile made by Panjiva

Company profile  Buyer company  China

See Shanghai,China's products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.





Easy access to trade data

U.S. Customs records organized by company

5 U.S. shipments available for Shanghai,China, updated weekly since 2007

Date Buyer Supplier Details 34 more fields
2014-02-21
See all 5 shipment records for Shanghai,China with a Panjiva data plan.
Request a DemoorSign Up
2014-01-25
2014-01-16 Shanghai,China Dow Chemical Canada Inc. High Density Polyethylene For Wire And Cable \N High Density Polyethylene For Wire And Cable \N High Density Polyethylene For Wire And Cable Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more





Quickly analyze trade relationships



Network view map

Explore trading relationships hidden in US import data.

See all 4 suppliers of Shanghai,China

Learn more about network view





Contact information for Shanghai,China

 
Address Shanghai Mailin International Trade Co Ltd Tefloor 37 Siic Bldg
 
 

        More contact information



Sample Bill of Lading

5 shipment records available

Date 2014-02-21
Shipper Name Northwest Grains International, Llc
Shipper Address ., 308 ONE CORPORATE PLAZA, 7400 METRO BOULEVARD, TEMINNEAPOLIS, MN 55439 U.S.A.
Consignee Name To Order
Consignee Address ., SHANDONG ZHONGHUI INTERNATIONAL, TRADE CO., LTD 15TH FLOOR, TETIANHEGUOJI BUILDING, NO. 196
Notify Party Name Shandong Zhonghui International
Notify Party Address TRADE CO., LTD 15TH FLOOR, TIANHEGUOJI BUILDING, NO. 196, CHANGJIANG MIDDLE RD, ECONOMICS &, TETECHNICAL DEV ZONE, QINGDAO,
Weight 654833
Weight Unit KG
Weight in KG 654833.0
Quantity 25
Quantity Unit BLK
Country of Origin United States
Details 654,833.0 kg
From port: Prince Rupert, Bc, Canada
To port: Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
Place of Receipt Chippewa Falls,Wi
Foreign Port of Lading Prince Rupert, Bc, Canada
U.S. Port of Unlading Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
U.S. Destination Port Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
Commodity Distillers Dried Grain \N Distillers Dried Grain \N Distillers Dried Grain \N Distillers Dried Grain \N Distillers Dried Grain \N Distillers Dried Grain \N Distillers Dried Grain \N Distillers Dried Grain \N Distillers Dried Grain \N Distillers Dried Grain \N Distillers Dried Grain \N Distillers Dried Grain \N Distillers Dried Grain \N Distillers Dried Grain \N Distillers Dried Grain \N Distillers Dried Grain \N Distillers Dried Grain \N Distillers Dried Grain \N Distillers Dried Grain \N Distillers Dried Grain \N Distillers Dried Grain \N Distillers Dried Grain \N Distillers Dried Grain \N Distillers Dried Grain \N Distillers Dried Grain
Container HJCU4901376
HJCU1382430
DRYU4175165
HJCU4149572
HJCU1393570
HJCU1260052
HJCU1444316
SENU5040827
HJCU1184899
HJCU1088508
BMOU3100319
HJCU4256230
HJCU1623482
TEMU6490934
HJCU4430471
HJCU4983306
SLSU7036752
HJCU4331397
TCLU5874542
SLSU7026522
TTNU5623932
HJCU4212994
SENU4278549
HJCU1160860
INBU5221507
Carrier Name HANJIN SHIPPING COMPANY LTD
Vessel Name HANJIN PARIS
Voyage Number 0125E
Bill of Lading Number HJSCCHI401571700
Lloyd's Code 9128128



Buyers similar to Shanghai,China

Thousands of companies use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors


Sign Up

Our Clients