Silices De Veracruz SA De Cv Rfc

Company profile made by Panjiva

Company profile  Supplier company  Mexico

See Silices De Veracruz SA De Cv Rfc's products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.





Easy access to trade data

U.S. Customs records organized by company

36 U.S. shipments available for Silices De Veracruz SA De Cv Rfc, updated weekly since 2007

Date Supplier Customer Details 34 more fields
2013-12-19
See all 36 shipment records for Silices De Veracruz SA De Cv Rfc with a Panjiva data plan.
Request a demo
2013-12-19
2013-11-02 Silices De Veracruz SA De Cv Rfc Capuaba Comercial Importadora E Exp. Glas Botle Glas Botle Phytosanitary Certifi Cate Mx 971 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glas Botle Glas Botle Phytosanitary Certifi Cate Mx 971 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glas Botle Glas Botle Phytosanitary Certifi Cate Mx 971 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glas Botle Glas Botle Phytosanitary Certifi Cate Mx 971 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glas Botle Glas Botle Phytosanitary Certifi Cate Mx 971... Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more





Quickly analyze trade relationships



Network view map

Explore trading relationships hidden in US import data.

See all 5 customers of Silices De Veracruz SA De Cv Rfc

Learn more about network view

Top customers
  1. Capuaba Comercial Importado...
5 customers available
Top products
  1. glass
  2. glass bottles
  3. bottles
  4. glass bottle
  5. bottle
20 top products available




Contact information for Silices De Veracruz SA De Cv Rfc

 
Address Poiente 9 No 888 Col Centro Orizaba Ver 94300 Mexico
 

 

       

Sample Bill of Lading

36 shipment records available

Date 2013-12-19
Shipper Name Silices De Veracruz Sa De Cv Rfc
Shipper Address PONIENTE 9 NO.888 COL.CENTRO, ORIZABA VER 94300 MEXICO
Consignee Name Capuaba Comercial Importadora E Exp
Consignee Address ROD. DARLY SANTOS, S/N, KM 4/CJ. B, VILA VELHA ES 29103-091 BRAZIL
Notify Party Name Capuaba Comercial Importadora E Exp
Notify Party Address ROD. DARLY SANTOS, S/N, KM 4/CJ. B, VILA VELHA ES 29103-091 BRAZIL
Weight 1024380
Weight Unit K
Weight in KG 1024380
Quantity 1260
Quantity Unit BOX
Measure 1800
Measure Unit X
Country of Origin Mexico
Details 1,024,380 kg
From port: Veracruz, Mexico
To port: Houston, Houston, Texas
Place of Receipt Orizaba, Mexico
Foreign Port of Lading Veracruz, Mexico
U.S. Port of Unlading Houston, Houston, Texas
U.S. Destination Port Houston, Houston, Texas
Commodity Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021
Container FCIU9235536
INKU6565897
MEDU8856700
GLDU0818169
TCLU5930899
FSCU6921866
MEDU8341747
TGHU8588346
MSCU7624031
MSCU7847040
DFSU6454215
TCLU5713471
TCLU5604911
INKU6741527
FCIU9492107
MEDU7120187
TCLU5485854
CAIU8696279
MSCU9966795
MSCU7880033
INKU6563385
TRLU5697195
MEDU7029020
CARU9771774
FSCU6343829
MEDU8788313
TCLU5483717
TGHU7072458
TCLU5495847
CAXU9191642
MSCU9598055
DFSU6594876
TGHU9159238
MEDU8501552
MSCU7507945
MSCU9319762
DRYU9348176
INKU6598479
FSCU6216737
GATU8601809
MEDU7027069
FSCU6988068
MSCU8625285
MSCU9364801
FCIU9275164
TCNU7173868
CARU9786727
INKU6565201
MSCU7800763
MSCU9299687
MSCU7098641
TGHU6017517
INKU6697872
MSCU7234440
MSCU7905430
CAIU8794228
MSCU8360669
MEDU8783970
GLDU7352679
TGHU6861111
Marks Description Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices
Carrier Name MSC-MEDITERRANEAN SHIPPING COMPANY S A
Vessel Name MSC ANNICK
Voyage Number 349A
Bill of Lading Number MSCUAU450282
Lloyd's Code 9169122



Suppliers of similar products from Mexico

Suppliers similar to Silices De Veracruz SA De Cv Rfc

Thousands of companies use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors


Request a demo

Customers