Silices De Veracruz SA De Cv Rfc, Poiente 9 No 888 Col Centro Orizaba Ver 94300 Mexico | Supplier Report — Panjiva
MENU

Silices De Veracruz SA De Cv Rfc

Company profile made by Panjiva

Company profile  Supplier company  Mexico

See Silices De Veracruz SA De Cv Rfc's products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.





Easy access to trade data

U.S. Customs records organized by company

26 U.S. shipments available for Silices De Veracruz SA De Cv Rfc, updated weekly since 2007

Date Supplier Customer Details 41 more fields
2013-12-19
See all 26 shipment records for Silices De Veracruz SA De Cv Rfc with a Panjiva data plan.
Request a DemoorSign Up
2013-12-19
2013-11-02 Silices De Veracruz SA De Cv Rfc Capuaba Comercial Importadora E Exp. Glas Botle Glas Botle Phytosanitary Certifi Cate Mx 971 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glas Botle Glas Botle Phytosanitary Certifi Cate Mx 971 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glas Botle Glas Botle Phytosanitary Certifi Cate Mx 971 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glas Botle Glas Botle Phytosanitary Certifi Cate Mx 971 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glas Botle Glas Botle Phytosanitary Certifi Cate Mx 971... Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more





Quickly analyze trade relationships



Network view map

Explore trading relationships hidden in US import data.

See all 3 customers of Silices De Veracruz SA De Cv Rfc

Learn more about network view

Top products
  1. glass
  2. glass bottles
  3. bottles
  4. glass bottle
  5. bottle
20 top products available




Contact information for Silices De Veracruz SA De Cv Rfc

 
Address Poiente 9 No 888 Col Centro Orizaba Ver 94300 Mexico
 
 

       

Sample Bill of Lading

26 shipment records available

Date 2013-12-19
Shipper Name Silices De Veracruz Sa De Cv Rfc
Shipper Address PONIENTE 9 NO.888 COL.CENTRO, ORIZABA VER 94300 MEXICO
Consignee Name Capuaba Comercial Importadora E Exp
Consignee Address ROD. DARLY SANTOS, S/N, KM 4/CJ. B, VILA VELHA ES 29103-091 BRAZIL
Notify Party Name Capuaba Comercial Importadora E Exp
Notify Party Address ROD. DARLY SANTOS, S/N, KM 4/CJ. B, VILA VELHA ES 29103-091 BRAZIL
Weight 1024380
Weight Unit K
Weight in KG 1024380.0
Quantity 1260
Quantity Unit BOX
Measure 1800
Measure Unit X
Country of Origin Mexico
Details 1,024,380.0 kg
From port: Veracruz, Mexico
To port: Houston, Houston, Texas
Place of Receipt Orizaba, Mexico
Foreign Port of Lading Veracruz, Mexico
U.S. Port of Unlading Houston, Houston, Texas
U.S. Destination Port Houston, Houston, Texas
Commodity Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021 \N Glass Botlle Glass Botlle Phytosanitary Cer Tificate Mx 1514 Hs Description 70109021
Container CAIU8696279
CAIU8794228
CARU9771774
CARU9786727
CAXU9191642
DFSU6454215
DFSU6594876
DRYU9348176
FCIU9235536
FCIU9275164
FCIU9492107
FSCU6216737
FSCU6343829
FSCU6921866
FSCU6988068
GATU8601809
GLDU0818169
GLDU7352679
INKU6563385
INKU6565201
INKU6565897
INKU6598479
INKU6697872
INKU6741527
MEDU7027069
MEDU7029020
MEDU7120187
MEDU8341747
MEDU8501552
MEDU8783970
MEDU8788313
MEDU8856700
MSCU7098641
MSCU7234440
MSCU7507945
MSCU7624031
MSCU7800763
MSCU7847040
MSCU7880033
MSCU7905430
MSCU8360669
MSCU8625285
MSCU9299687
MSCU9319762
MSCU9364801
MSCU9598055
MSCU9966795
TCLU5483717
TCLU5485854
TCLU5495847
TCLU5604911
TCLU5713471
TCLU5930899
TCNU7173868
TGHU6017517
TGHU6861111
TGHU7072458
TGHU8588346
TGHU9159238
TRLU5697195
Marks Description Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices \N Silices
Carrier Name MSC-MEDITERRANEAN SHIPPING COMPANY S A
Vessel Name MSC ANNICK
Voyage Number 349A
Bill of Lading Number MSCUAU450282
Lloyd's Code 9169122



Suppliers of similar products from Mexico

Suppliers similar to Silices De Veracruz SA De Cv Rfc

Thousands of companies use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors


Request a Demo

Our Clients