Spectrum Brands Inc. Dba Applica, 3001 Deming Way Middleton Wi 53562 | Buyer Report — Panjiva
MENU

Spectrum Brands Inc. Dba Applica

Company profile made by Panjiva

Company profile  Buyer company  United States

See Spectrum Brands Inc. Dba Applica's products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.





Easy access to trade data

U.S. Customs records organized by company

2,787 U.S. shipments available for Spectrum Brands Inc. Dba Applica, updated weekly since 2007

Date Buyer Supplier Details 34 more fields
2017-01-17
See all 2,787 shipment records for Spectrum Brands Inc. Dba Applica with a Panjiva data plan.
Request a demo
2017-01-16
2017-01-16 Spectrum Brands Inc. Dba Applica DEA GENERAL AVIATION HOLDING OTHER ELECTROTHERMIC APPLIANCES DOMESTIC RC506 4774PCS B D 6-CUP RICE COOKER NO. 4501576712 HS CODE 8516790000 . Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more





Quickly analyze trade relationships



Network view map

Explore trading relationships hidden in US import data.

See all 67 suppliers of Spectrum Brands Inc. Dba Applica

Learn more about network view

Top suppliers
  1. Elec Tech International (H.K.)
67 suppliers available




Contact information for Spectrum Brands Inc. Dba Applica

 
Address 3001 Deming Way Middleton Wi 53562
 

 

       

15 employee contacts for Spectrum Brands Inc. Dba Applica

Job title Name Email Phone number
Quality Manager Scott L
See all 15 employee contacts
Request a demo
Key Account Manager Marcia T
Graphic Designer Dianna S
See all 15 Employee Contacts




Sample Bill of Lading

2,787 shipment records available

Date 2017-01-17
Shipper Name Elec Tech International (H.K.) Co
Shipper Address UNIT 608, 6/F, LAKESIDE 1, NO.8 SCI, PARK WEST AVENUE, HONG KONG, SCIENCE PARK, PAK SHEK KOK, HONG KO, 852-23751296 TEL EX 852-2375 13
Consignee Name Spectrum Brands,Inc.Dba Applica C
Consignee Address 3001 DEMING WAY MIDDLETON, WI 53562, ATTN: MIKE PADESKY, PHONE: 608-275-4934 FAX: 608-288-44, 1-6082754458 TEL EX 1-608288 44
Notify Party Name Spectrum Brands,Inc.Dba Applica C
Notify Party Address 3001 DEMING WAY MIDDLETON, WI 53562, ATTN: MIKE PADESKY, PHONE: 608-275-4934 FAX: 608-288-44, 1-6082754458 TEL EX 1-608288 44
Weight 100626
Weight Unit LB
Weight in KG 45643.2
Quantity 6040
Quantity Unit CTN
Measure 486
Measure Unit CM
Country of Origin Hong Kong
Details 45,643.2 kg
From port: Hong Kong, Hong Kong
To port: The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Place of Receipt Hong Kong
Foreign Port of Lading Hong Kong, Hong Kong
U.S. Port of Unlading The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
U.S. Destination Port The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Commodity TOASTER OVEN MODEL: TO1675B P. O. NO.: 4501573511 H. S COD E: 8516605000 TOASTER OVEN MODEL: TO3250XSB P. O. NO.: 450 1569920 H. S CODE: 8516605000 TOASTER OVEN MODEL: TO3250X SB P. O. NO.: 4501569919 H. S CODE: 8516605000 TOASTER OVE N MODEL: TO3000G P. O. NO.: 45 01573568 H. S CODE: 8516605000 TOASTER OVEN MODEL: TO3000 G P. O. NO.: 4501573570 H. S C ODE: 8516605000 TOASTER OVEN MODEL: TO3000G P. O. NO.: 4501 576548 H. S CODE: 8516605000 TOASTER OVEN MODEL: TO3000G P. O. NO.: 4501576545 H. S COD E: 8516605000 STRAIGHT O R MIXED SHIPMENT OF RETAIL STO RE GOODS ALSO SPECTRUM BRANDS, INC. REDLANDS DC C/O OHL 2301 WEST SAN BERNARDINO AVENUE REDLANDS, CA 92374 ATTN: BRYAN MIHLBAU ER EMAIL: BRYAN. MIHLBAUER@SP ECTRUMBRANDS. COM TOASTER OVEN MODEL: TO1675B P. O. NO.: 4501573511 H. S COD E: 8516605000 TOASTER OVEN MODEL: TO3250XSB P. O. NO.: 450 1569920 H. S CODE: 8516605000 TOASTER OVEN MODEL: TO3250X SB P. O. NO.: 4501569919 H. S CODE: 8516605000 TOASTER OVE N MODEL: TO3000G P. O. NO.: 45 01573568 H. S CODE: 8516605000 TOASTER OVEN MODEL: TO3000 G P. O. NO.: 4501573570 H. S C ODE: 8516605000 TOASTER OVEN MODEL: TO3000G P. O. NO.: 4501 576548 H. S CODE: 8516605000 TOASTER OVEN MODEL: TO3000G P. O. NO.: 4501576545 H. S COD E: 8516605000 STRAIGHT O R MIXED SHIPMENT OF RETAIL STO RE GOODS ALSO SPECTRUM BRANDS, INC. REDLANDS DC C/O OHL 2301 WEST SAN BERNARDINO AVENUE REDLANDS, CA 92374 ATTN: BRYAN MIHLBAU ER EMAIL: BRYAN. MIHLBAUER@SP ECTRUMBRANDS. COM TOASTER OVEN MODEL: TO1675B P. O. NO.: 4501573511 H. S COD E: 8516605000 TOASTER OVEN MODEL: TO3250XSB P. O. NO.: 450 1569920 H. S CODE: 8516605000 TOASTER OVEN MODEL: TO3250X SB P. O. NO.: 4501569919 H. S CODE: 8516605000 TOASTER OVE N MODEL: TO3000G P. O. NO.: 45 01573568 H. S CODE: 8516605000 TOASTER OVEN MODEL: TO3000 G P. O. NO.: 4501573570 H. S C ODE: 8516605000 TOASTER OVEN MODEL: TO3000G P. O. NO.: 4501 576548 H. S CODE: 8516605000 TOASTER OVEN MODEL: TO3000G P. O. NO.: 4501576545 H. S COD E: 8516605000 STRAIGHT O R MIXED SHIPMENT OF RETAIL STO RE GOODS ALSO SPECTRUM BRANDS, INC. REDLANDS DC C/O OHL 2301 WEST SAN BERNARDINO AVENUE REDLANDS, CA 92374 ATTN: BRYAN MIHLBAU ER EMAIL: BRYAN. MIHLBAUER@SP ECTRUMBRANDS. COM TOASTER OVEN MODEL: TO1675B P. O. NO.: 4501573511 H. S COD E: 8516605000 TOASTER OVEN MODEL: TO3250XSB P. O. NO.: 450 1569920 H. S CODE: 8516605000 TOASTER OVEN MODEL: TO3250X SB P. O. NO.: 4501569919 H. S CODE: 8516605000 TOASTER OVE N MODEL: TO3000G P. O. NO.: 45 01573568 H. S CODE: 8516605000 TOASTER OVEN MODEL: TO3000 G P. O. NO.: 4501573570 H. S C ODE: 8516605000 TOASTER OVEN MODEL: TO3000G P. O. NO.: 4501 576548 H. S CODE: 8516605000 TOASTER OVEN MODEL: TO3000G P. O. NO.: 4501576545 H. S COD E: 8516605000 STRAIGHT O R MIXED SHIPMENT OF RETAIL STO RE GOODS ALSO SPECTRUM BRANDS, INC. REDLANDS DC C/O OHL 2301 WEST SAN BERNARDINO AVENUE REDLANDS, CA 92374 ATTN: BRYAN MIHLBAU ER EMAIL: BRYAN. MIHLBAUER@SP ECTRUMBRANDS. COM TOASTER OVEN MODEL: TO1675B P. O. NO.: 4501573511 H. S COD E: 8516605000 TOASTER OVEN MODEL: TO3250XSB P. O. NO.: 450 1569920 H. S CODE: 8516605000 TOASTER OVEN MODEL: TO3250X SB P. O. NO.: 4501569919 H. S CODE: 8516605000 TOASTER OVE N MODEL: TO3000G P. O. NO.: 45 01573568 H. S CODE: 8516605000 TOASTER OVEN MODEL: TO3000 G P. O. NO.: 4501573570 H. S C ODE: 8516605000 TOASTER OVEN MODEL: TO3000G P. O. NO.: 4501 576548 H. S CODE: 8516605000 TOASTER OVEN MODEL: TO3000G P. O. NO.: 4501576545 H. S COD E: 8516605000 STRAIGHT O R MIXED SHIPMENT OF RETAIL STO RE GOODS ALSO SPECTRUM BRANDS, INC. REDLANDS DC C/O OHL 2301 WEST SAN BERNARDINO AVENUE REDLANDS, CA 92374 ATTN: BRYAN MIHLBAU ER EMAIL: BRYAN. MIHLBAUER@SP ECTRUMBRANDS. COM TOASTER OVEN MODEL: TO1675B P. O. NO.: 4501573511 H. S COD E: 8516605000 TOASTER OVEN MODEL: TO3250XSB P. O. NO.: 450 1569920 H. S CODE: 8516605000 TOASTER OVEN MODEL: TO3250X SB P. O. NO.: 4501569919 H. S CODE: 8516605000 TOASTER OVE N MODEL: TO3000G P. O. NO.: 45 01573568 H. S CODE: 8516605000 TOASTER OVEN MODEL: TO3000 G P. O. NO.: 4501573570 H. S C ODE: 8516605000 TOASTER OVEN MODEL: TO3000G P. O. NO.: 4501 576548 H. S CODE: 8516605000 TOASTER OVEN MODEL: TO3000G P. O. NO.: 4501576545 H. S COD E: 8516605000 STRAIGHT O R MIXED SHIPMENT OF RETAIL STO RE GOODS ALSO SPECTRUM BRANDS, INC. REDLANDS DC C/O OHL 2301 WEST SAN BERNARDINO AVENUE REDLANDS, CA 92374 ATTN: BRYAN MIHLBAU ER EMAIL: BRYAN. MIHLBAUER@SP ECTRUMBRANDS. COM TOASTER OVEN MODEL: TO1675B P. O. NO.: 4501573511 H. S COD E: 8516605000 TOASTER OVEN MODEL: TO3250XSB P. O. NO.: 450 1569920 H. S CODE: 8516605000 TOASTER OVEN MODEL: TO3250X SB P. O. NO.: 4501569919 H. S CODE: 8516605000 TOASTER OVE N MODEL: TO3000G P. O. NO.: 45 01573568 H. S CODE: 8516605000 TOASTER OVEN MODEL: TO3000 G P. O. NO.: 4501573570 H. S C ODE: 8516605000 TOASTER OVEN MODEL: TO3000G P. O. NO.: 4501 576548 H. S CODE: 8516605000 TOASTER OVEN MODEL: TO3000G P. O. NO.: 4501576545 H. S COD E: 8516605000 STRAIGHT O R MIXED SHIPMENT OF RETAIL STO RE GOODS ALSO SPECTRUM BRANDS, INC. REDLANDS DC C/O OHL 2301 WEST SAN BERNARDINO AVENUE REDLANDS, CA 92374 ATTN: BRYAN MIHLBAU ER EMAIL: BRYAN. MIHLBAUER@SP ECTRUMBRANDS. COM
Container MSKU9054889
MSKU1718750
MSKU9131521
MSKU1051055
MRKU4364154
MRKU2938607
MSKU1354724
Marks Description BLACK + DECKER TOASTER OVEN MODE L: TO1675B QTY: 1PC P. O. NO.: 45015 73511 DATE CODE: BLACK + DECKER TOASTER OVEN MODEL: TO3250XSB Q TY: 1PCS P. O. NO.: 4501569920 DATE CODE: BLACK + DECKER TOASTER OV EN MODEL: TO3250XSB QTY: 1PCS P. O. NO.: 4501569919 DATE CODE: BLA CK + DECKER TOASTER OVEN MODEL: T O3000G QTY: 1PCS P. O. NO.: 45015735 68 DATE CODE: BLACK + DECKER T OASTER OVEN MODEL: TO3000G QTY: 1P CS P. O. NO.: 4501573570 DATE CODE: BLACK + DECKER TOASTER OVEN M ODEL: TO3000G QTY: 1PCS P. O. NO.: 45 01576548 DATE CODE: BLACK + DECK ER TOASTER OVEN MODEL: TO3000G QTY: 1PCS P. O. NO.: 4501576545 DATE CODE:
Carrier Name MAERSK LINE
Vessel Name MAERSK EDINBURGH
Voyage Number 652N
Bill of Lading Number MAEU571647316
Lloyd's Code 9456757



Buyers similar to Spectrum Brands Inc. Dba Applica

Thousands of companies use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors


Request a demo

Our Clients