Technocell, 3075 Rue Kunz Drummondville Qc J2c 6y4 Canada | Buyer Report — Panjiva
MENU

Technocell

Company profile made by Panjiva

Company profile  Buyer company  Canada

See Technocell's products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.





Easy access to trade data

U.S. Customs records organized by company

138 U.S. shipments available for Technocell, updated weekly since 2007

Date Buyer Supplier Details 34 more fields
2017-03-15
See all 138 shipment records for Technocell with a Panjiva data plan.
Request a DemoorSign Up
2017-03-08
2017-03-04 Technocell Celulosa Arauco Y Constitucion S.A. CHEMICAL WOOD PULP, SODA OR SULPHATE, OTHER T HAN D - BLEACHED EUCALYPTUS KRAFT PULP CHEMICAL WOOD PULP, SODA OR SULPHATE, OTHER T HAN D - BLEACHED EUCALYPTUS KRAFT PULP CHEMICAL WOOD PULP, SODA OR SULPHATE, OTHER T HAN D - BLEACHED EUCALYPTUS KRAFT PULP CHEMICAL WOOD PULP, SODA OR SULPHATE, OTHER T HAN D - BLEACHED EUCALYPTUS KRAFT PULP CHEMICAL WOOD PULP, SODA OR SULPHATE, OTHER T HAN D - BLE... Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more





Quickly analyze trade relationships



Network view map

Explore trading relationships hidden in US import data.

See all 8 suppliers of Technocell

Learn more about network view





Contact information for Technocell

 
Address 3075 Rue Kunz Drummondville Qc J2c 6y4 Canada
 
 

       

Sample Bill of Lading

138 shipment records available

Date 2017-03-15
Consignee Name Technocell Inc
Consignee Address 3075 KUNZ, DRUMMONDVILLE QC J2C 6Y4, MAIN CONTACT: JACQUES MATHIEU, 1-8194750066 TEL EX 1-819475 59
Weight 274872
Weight Unit LB
Weight in KG 124680.0
Quantity 120
Quantity Unit BAG
Measure 191
Measure Unit CM
Country of Origin Mexico
Details 124,680.0 kg
From port: Altamira, Mexico
To port: Philadelphia Regional Port Authority, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Place of Receipt Altamira
Foreign Port of Lading Altamira, Mexico
U.S. Port of Unlading Philadelphia Regional Port Authority, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
U.S. Destination Port Philadelphia Regional Port Authority, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Commodity 6 X CONTAINERS OF 20 BAGS EACH : TIO2 TIPURE 796 P W01 SB22 1000KG/2203LB TITA NIUM DIOXIDE 1000KGS NET PER BULK BAG PER PALLET. VENDOR: 10244777 FRAME WORK ORDER: 99 00000290 TAX ID: DK53139655 6 X CONTAINERS OF 20 BAGS EACH : TIO2 TIPURE 796 P W01 SB22 1000KG/2203LB TITA NIUM DIOXIDE 1000KGS NET PER BULK BAG PER PALLET. VENDOR: 10244777 FRAME WORK ORDER: 99 00000290 TAX ID: DK53139655 6 X CONTAINERS OF 20 BAGS EACH : TIO2 TIPURE 796 P W01 SB22 1000KG/2203LB TITA NIUM DIOXIDE 1000KGS NET PER BULK BAG PER PALLET. VENDOR: 10244777 FRAME WORK ORDER: 99 00000290 TAX ID: DK53139655 6 X CONTAINERS OF 20 BAGS EACH : TIO2 TIPURE 796 P W01 SB22 1000KG/2203LB TITA NIUM DIOXIDE 1000KGS NET PER BULK BAG PER PALLET. VENDOR: 10244777 FRAME WORK ORDER: 99 00000290 TAX ID: DK53139655 6 X CONTAINERS OF 20 BAGS EACH : TIO2 TIPURE 796 P W01 SB22 1000KG/2203LB TITA NIUM DIOXIDE 1000KGS NET PER BULK BAG PER PALLET. VENDOR: 10244777 FRAME WORK ORDER: 99 00000290 TAX ID: DK53139655 6 X CONTAINERS OF 20 BAGS EACH : TIO2 TIPURE 796 P W01 SB22 1000KG/2203LB TITA NIUM DIOXIDE 1000KGS NET PER BULK BAG PER PALLET. VENDOR: 10244777 FRAME WORK ORDER: 99 00000290 TAX ID: DK53139655
Container AMFU3245525
MSKU7011466
DAYU2152382
TCLU0685660
MRKU7642177
MSKU5427346
Carrier Name SEALAND
Vessel Name MAERSK WILMINGTON
Voyage Number 1707
Bill of Lading Number SEAUSLD395123
Lloyd's Code 9550319
In Bond Code 63
HTS Codes HTS 3206



Buyers similar to Technocell

Thousands of companies use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors


Sign Up

Our Clients