Technocell, 3075 Rue Kunz Drummondville Qc J2c 6y4 Canada | Buyer Report — Panjiva
MENU

Technocell

Company profile made by Panjiva

Company profile  Buyer company  Canada

See Technocell's products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.





Easy access to trade data

U.S. Customs records organized by company

59 U.S. shipments available for Technocell, updated weekly since 2007

Date Buyer Supplier Details 34 more fields
2016-11-22
See all 59 shipment records for Technocell with a Panjiva data plan.
Request a demo
2016-11-22
2016-11-22 Technocell Celulosa Arauco Y Constitucion S.A. CHEMICAL WOOD PULP, SODA OR SULPHATE, OTHER T HAN D - BLEACHED EUCALYPTUS KRAFT PULP CHEMICAL WOOD PULP, SODA OR SULPHATE, OTHER T HAN D - BLEACHED EUCALYPTUS KRAFT PULP 832 BA LES WITH 201. 858 ADMT 104 UNITS CERTIFIED WOO D - FSC MIX CREDIT - SGS-COC-006455 BLEACHED EUCALYPTUS KRAFT PULP CHILEAN ORIGIN AS PER A GREEMENT 805744545/2483426 CHEMICAL WOOD PULP, SODA OR SULPHATE, OTHER T HAN D - B... Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more





Quickly analyze trade relationships



Network view map

Explore trading relationships hidden in US import data.

See all 1 supplier of Technocell

Learn more about network view

Top suppliers
  1. Celulosa Arauco y Constituc...
1 supplier available




Contact information for Technocell

 
Address 3075 Rue Kunz Drummondville Qc J2c 6y4 Canada
 

 

       

Sample Bill of Lading

59 shipment records available

Date 2016-11-22
Shipper Name Celulosa Arauco Y Constitucion S.A.
Shipper Address EL GOLF 150, 13TH FLOOR, LAS CONDES RM 755-0107 CHILE
Consignee Name Technocell
Consignee Address 3075 RUE KUNZ, DRUMMONDVILLE QC J2C 6Y4 CANADA
Notify Party Name Affiliated Customs Broker Ltd
Notify Party Address 411, RUE DES RECOLLETS, MONTREAL QC H2Y 1W3 CANADA
Weight 158017
Weight Unit K
Weight in KG 158017
Quantity 624
Quantity Unit BLE
Measure 161
Measure Unit X
Country of Origin Chile
Details 158,017 kg
From port: Cristobal, Panama
To port: New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Place of Receipt Coronel
Foreign Port of Lading Cristobal, Panama
U.S. Port of Unlading New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
U.S. Destination Port New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Commodity CHEMICAL WOOD PULP, SODA OR SULPHATE, OTHER T HAN D - BLEACHED EUCALYPTUS KRAFT PULP CHEMICAL WOOD PULP, SODA OR SULPHATE, OTHER T HAN D - BLEACHED EUCALYPTUS KRAFT PULP CHEMICAL WOOD PULP, SODA OR SULPHATE, OTHER T HAN D - BLEACHED EUCALYPTUS KRAFT PULP CHEMICAL WOOD PULP, SODA OR SULPHATE, OTHER T HAN D - BLEACHED EUCALYPTUS KRAFT PULP CHEMICAL WOOD PULP, SODA OR SULPHATE, OTHER T HAN D - BLEACHED EUCALYPTUS KRAFT PULP 624 BA LES WITH 153. 024 ADMT 78 UNITS CERTIFIED WOO D - FSC MIX CREDIT - SGS-COC-006455 BLEACHED EUCALYPTUS KRAFT PULP CHILEAN ORIGIN AS PER A GREEMENT 805558216/2426661 CHEMICAL WOOD PULP, SODA OR SULPHATE, OTHER T HAN D - BLEACHED EUCALYPTUS KRAFT PULP
Container TRLU5816632
MSCU9824384
MSCU7782973
MSCU8609622
MSCU9892727
TCLU9406555
Marks Description 82638
Carrier Name MSC-MEDITERRANEAN SHIPPING COMPANY S A
Vessel Name MSC KOREA
Voyage Number 643P
Bill of Lading Number MSCUW6189994
Lloyd's Code 9123154



Buyers similar to Technocell

Thousands of companies use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors


Request a demo

Our Clients