Technocell, 3075 Rue Kunz Drummondville Qc J2c 6y4 Canada | Buyer Report — Panjiva
MENU

Technocell

Company profile made by Panjiva

Company profile  Buyer company  Canada

See Technocell's products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.





Easy access to trade data

U.S. Customs records organized by company

144 U.S. shipments available for Technocell, updated weekly since 2007

Date Buyer Supplier Details 41 more fields
2017-04-26
See all 144 shipment records for Technocell with a Panjiva data plan.
Request a DemoorSign Up
2017-04-26
2017-04-25 Technocell Unknown 6 X CONTAINERS OF 19 BAGS EACH : TIO2 TIPURE 796 P W01 SB22 1000KG/2203LB TITA NIUM DIOXIDE 1000KGS NET PER BULK BAG PER PALLET. VENDOR: 10244777 FRAME WORK ORDER: 99 00000290 TAX ID: DK53139655 6 X CONTAINERS OF 19 BAGS EACH : TIO2 TIPURE 796 P W01 SB22 1000KG/2203LB TITA NIUM DIOXIDE 1000KGS NET PER BULK BAG PER PALLET. VENDOR: 10244777 FRAME WORK ORDER: 99 00000290 TAX ID: DK53139655 6 X CON... Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more





Quickly analyze trade relationships



Network view map

Explore trading relationships hidden in US import data.

See all 8 suppliers of Technocell

Learn more about network view





Contact information for Technocell

 
Address 3075 Rue Kunz Drummondville Qc J2c 6y4 Canada
 
 

       

Sample Bill of Lading

144 shipment records available

Date 2017-04-26
Shipper Name Celulosa Arauco Y Constitucion S.A.
Shipper Address EL GOLF 150, 13TH FLOOR, LAS CONDES RM 755-0107 CHILE
Consignee Name Technocell
Consignee Address 3075 RUE KUNZ, DRUMMONDVILLE QC J2C 6Y4 CANADA
Notify Party Name Affiliated Customs Broker Ltd
Notify Party Address 411, RUE DES RECOLLETS, MONTREAL QC H2Y 1W3 CANADA
Weight 210424
Weight Unit K
Weight in KG 210424.0
Quantity 832
Quantity Unit BLE
Measure 215
Measure Unit X
Country of Origin Chile
Details 210,424.0 kg
From port: Freeport, Grand Bahama I, Bahamas
To port: Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
Place of Receipt Coronel
Foreign Port of Lading Freeport, Grand Bahama I, Bahamas
U.S. Port of Unlading Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
U.S. Destination Port Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
Commodity CHEMICAL WOOD PULP, SODA OR SULPHATE, OTHER T HAN D - BLEACHED EUCALYPTUS KRAFT PULP CHEMICAL WOOD PULP, SODA OR SULPHATE, OTHER T HAN D - BLEACHED EUCALYPTUS KRAFT PULP CHEMICAL WOOD PULP, SODA OR SULPHATE, OTHER T HAN D - BLEACHED EUCALYPTUS KRAFT PULP CHEMICAL WOOD PULP, SODA OR SULPHATE, OTHER T HAN D - BLEACHED EUCALYPTUS KRAFT PULP CHEMICAL WOOD PULP, SODA OR SULPHATE, OTHER T HAN D - BLEACHED EUCALYPTUS KRAFT PULP CHEMICAL WOOD PULP, SODA OR SULPHATE, OTHER T HAN D - BLEACHED EUCALYPTUS KRAFT PULP CHEMICAL WOOD PULP, SODA OR SULPHATE, OTHER T HAN D - BLEACHED EUCALYPTUS K RAFT PULP 832 BALES WITH 201. 860 ADMT 104 UN ITS CERTIFIED WOOD - FSC MIX CREDIT - SGS-COC -006455 BLEACHED EUCALYPTUS KRAFT PULP CHILEA N ORIGIN 806264725/2645122 CHEMICAL WOOD PULP, SODA OR SULPHATE, OTHER T HAN D - BLEACHED EUCALYPTUS KRAFT PULP
Container MSCU5833747
MSCU5877508
MEDU4003150
MEDU4009652
MEDU4089513
FSCU4918251
MSCU5802047
MEDU4211806
Marks Description 82758
Carrier Name MSC-MEDITERRANEAN SHIPPING COMPANY S A
Vessel Name MSC ANIELLO
Voyage Number 715A
Bill of Lading Number MSCUW6611559
Lloyd's Code 9203942



Buyers similar to Technocell

Thousands of companies use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors


Sign Up

Our Clients