Technocell, 3075 Rue Kunz Drummondville Qc J2c 6y4 Canada | Buyer Report — Panjiva
MENU

Technocell

Company profile made by Panjiva

Company profile  Buyer company  Canada

See Technocell's products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.





Easy access to trade data

U.S. Customs records organized by company

61 U.S. shipments available for Technocell, updated weekly since 2007

Date Buyer Supplier Details 34 more fields
2017-01-01
See all 61 shipment records for Technocell with a Panjiva data plan.
Request a demo
2016-12-23
2016-11-22 Technocell Celulosa Arauco Y Constitucion S.A. CHEMICAL WOOD PULP, SODA OR SULPHATE, OTHER T HAN D - BLEACHED EUCALYPTUS KRAFT PULP CHEMICAL WOOD PULP, SODA OR SULPHATE, OTHER T HAN D - BLEACHED EUCALYPTUS KRAFT PULP 832 BA LES WITH 201. 858 ADMT 104 UNITS CERTIFIED WOO D - FSC MIX CREDIT - SGS-COC-006455 BLEACHED EUCALYPTUS KRAFT PULP CHILEAN ORIGIN AS PER A GREEMENT 805744545/2483426 CHEMICAL WOOD PULP, SODA OR SULPHATE, OTHER T HAN D - B... Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more





Quickly analyze trade relationships



Network view map

Explore trading relationships hidden in US import data.

See all 1 supplier of Technocell

Learn more about network view

Top suppliers
  1. Celulosa Arauco y Constituc...
1 supplier available




Contact information for Technocell

 
Address 3075 Rue Kunz Drummondville Qc J2c 6y4 Canada
 

 

       

Sample Bill of Lading

61 shipment records available

Date 2017-01-01
Shipper Name Celulosa Arauco Y Constitucion S.A.
Shipper Address EL GOLF 150, 13TH FLOOR, LAS CONDES RM 755-0107 CHILE
Consignee Name Technocell
Consignee Address 3075 RUE KUNZ, DRUMMONDVILLE QC J2C 6Y4 CANADA
Notify Party Name Affiliated Global Logistics
Notify Party Address 411 DES RECOLLETS, MONTREAL QC H2Y 1W3 CANADA
Weight 263021
Weight Unit K
Weight in KG 263021.0
Quantity 1040
Quantity Unit BLE
Measure 269
Measure Unit X
Country of Origin Chile
Details 263,021.0 kg
From port: Freeport, Grand Bahama I, Bahamas
To port: Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
Place of Receipt Coronel
Foreign Port of Lading Freeport, Grand Bahama I, Bahamas
U.S. Port of Unlading Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
U.S. Destination Port Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
Commodity CHEMICAL WOOD PULP, SODA OR SULPHATE, OTHER T HAN D - BLEACHED EUCALYPTUS KRAFT PULP CHEMICAL WOOD PULP, SODA OR SULPHATE, OTHER T HAN D - BLEACHED EUCALYPTUS KRAFT PULP CHEMICAL WOOD PULP, SODA OR SULPHATE, OTHER T HAN D - BLEACHED EUCALYPTUS KRAFT PULP CHEMICAL WOOD PULP, SODA OR SULPHATE, OTHER T HAN D - BLEACHED EUCALYPTUS KRAFT PULP CHEMICAL WOOD PULP, SODA OR SULPHATE, OTHER T HAN D - BLEACHED EUCALYPTUS KRAFT PULP CHEMICAL WOOD PULP, SODA OR SULPHATE, OTHER T HAN D - BLEACHED EUCALYPTUS KRAFT PULP CHEMICAL WOOD PULP, SODA OR SULPHATE, OTHER T HAN D - BLEACHED EUCALYPTUS KRAFT PULP 1, 040 BALES WITH 254. 105 ADMT 130 UNITS CERTIFIED WOOD - FSC MIX CREDIT - SGS-COC-006455 BLEACH ED EUCALYPTUS KRAFT PULP CHILEAN ORIGIN AS PE R AGREEMENT 805883496/2527740 CHEMICAL WOOD PULP, SODA OR SULPHATE, OTHER T HAN D - BLEACHED EUCALYPTUS KRAFT PULP CHEMICAL WOOD PULP, SODA OR SULPHATE, OTHER T HAN D - BLEACHED EUCALYPTUS KRAFT PULP CHEMICAL WOOD PULP, SODA OR SULPHATE, OTHER T HAN D - BLEACHED EUCALYPTUS KRAFT PULP
Container MEDU4283473
TRLU6558825
MSCU5802279
MSCU5983840
MSCU5696412
FSCU4708419
TRLU4875271
TGHU4707067
TGHU4874906
MSCU5945578
Marks Description 82688
Carrier Name MSC-MEDITERRANEAN SHIPPING COMPANY S A
Vessel Name MSC JAPAN
Voyage Number 649N
Bill of Lading Number MSCUW6288275
Lloyd's Code 9110975



Buyers similar to Technocell

Thousands of companies use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors


Request a demo

Our Clients