Technocell, 3075 Rue Kunz Drummondville Qc J2c 6y4 Canada | Buyer Report — Panjiva
MENU

Technocell

Company profile made by Panjiva

Company profile  Buyer company  Canada

See Technocell's products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.





Easy access to trade data

U.S. Customs records organized by company

157 U.S. shipments available for Technocell, updated weekly since 2007

Date Buyer Supplier Details 41 more fields
2017-06-11
See all 157 shipment records for Technocell with a Panjiva data plan.
Request a DemoorSign Up
2017-06-07
2017-06-07 Technocell Celulosa Arauco Y Constitucion S.A. CHEMICAL WOOD PULP, SODA OR SULPHATE, OTHER T HAN D - BLEACHED EUCALYPTUS KRAFT PULP 832 BA LES WITH 204. 665 ADMT 104 UNITS CERTIFIED WO OD - FSC MIX CREDIT - SGS-COC-006455 BLEACHED EUCALYPTUS KRAFT PULP CHILEAN ORIGIN 806483383/2709584 CHEMICAL WOOD PULP, SODA OR SULPHATE, OTHER T HAN D - BLEACHED EUCALYPTUS KRAFT PULP CHEMICAL WOOD PULP, SODA OR SULPHATE, OTHER T HAN D - BLEACHED EUCALYPTUS... Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more





Quickly analyze trade relationships



Network view map

Explore trading relationships hidden in US import data.

See all 8 suppliers of Technocell

Learn more about network view





Contact information for Technocell

 
Address 3075 Rue Kunz Drummondville Qc J2c 6y4 Canada
 
 

       

Sample Bill of Lading

157 shipment records available

Date 2017-06-11
Shipper Name Celulosa Arauco Y Constitucion S.A.
Shipper Address EL GOLF 150, 13TH FLOOR, LAS CONDES RM 755-0107 CHILE
Consignee Name Technocell
Consignee Address 3075 RUE KUNZ, DRUMMONDVILLE QC J2C 6Y4 CANADA
Notify Party Name Affiliated Customs Brokers Limited
Notify Party Address 411, RUE RECOLLECTS, QUEBEC APT QC H2Y 1W3 CANADA
Weight 210384
Weight Unit K
Weight in KG 210384.0
Quantity 832
Quantity Unit BLE
Measure 215
Measure Unit X
Country of Origin Chile
Details 210,384.0 kg
From port: Cristobal, Panama
To port: Philadelphia Regional Port Authority, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Place of Receipt Coronel
Foreign Port of Lading Cristobal, Panama
U.S. Port of Unlading Philadelphia Regional Port Authority, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
U.S. Destination Port Philadelphia Regional Port Authority, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Commodity CHEMICAL WOOD PULP, SODA OR SULPHATE, OTHER T HAN D - BLEACHED EUCALYPTUS KRAFT PULP CHEMICAL WOOD PULP, SODA OR SULPHATE, OTHER T HAN D - BLEACHED EUCALYPTUS KRAFT PULP CHEMICAL WOOD PULP, SODA OR SULPHATE, OTHER T HAN D - BLEACHED EUCALYPTUS KRAFT PULP CHEMICAL WOOD PULP, SODA OR SULPHATE, OTHER T HAN D - BLEACHED EUCALYPTUS KRAFT PULP CHEMICAL WOOD PULP, SODA OR SULPHATE, OTHER T HAN D - BLEACHED EUCALYPTUS KRAFT PULP 832 BA LES WITH 204. 704 ADMT 104 UNITS CERTIFIED WO OD - FSC MIX CREDIT - SGS-COC-006455 BLEACHED EUCALYPTUS KRAFT PULP CHILEAN ORIGIN 806506392/2718517 CHEMICAL WOOD PULP, SODA OR SULPHATE, OTHER T HAN D - BLEACHED EUCALYPTUS KRAFT PULP CHEMICAL WOOD PULP, SODA OR SULPHATE, OTHER T HAN D - BLEACHED EUCALYPTUS KRAFT PULP CHEMICAL WOOD PULP, SODA OR SULPHATE, OTHER T HAN D - BLEACHED EUCALYPTUS KRAFT PULP
Container MSCU5738077
CLHU4461065
MSCU4247124
CARU5800489
CLHU4472476
CLHU4555800
CRXU4776639
MSCU4835318
Marks Description 82796
Carrier Name MSC-MEDITERRANEAN SHIPPING COMPANY S A
Vessel Name MSC JAPAN
Voyage Number 721N
Bill of Lading Number MSCUW6770819
Lloyd's Code 9110975



Buyers similar to Technocell

Thousands of companies use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors


Sign Up

Our Clients