Thomson Reuters International Services Private Ltd., B-50, DELUXE HOUSE, 1ST FLOOR OFF: NEW LINK ROAD, ANDHERI WEST MUMBAI, MAHARASHTRA | Buyer Report — Panjiva
MENU

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Thomson Reuters International Services Private Ltd.

Company profile   India

See Thomson Reuters International Services Private Ltd.'s products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Easy access to trade data

Cleaned and organized India shipments

4 India shipments available for Thomson Reuters International Services Private Ltd.
Date Data Source Supplier Details
2018-10-29 India Import Shipments
THOMSON REUTERS INTERNATIONAL SERVICES PRIVATE LTD
1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE, MMF, 850NM, DOM, 10GBASE-SR SFP MODULE, 10GBASE-SR XFP MODULE, CISCO 1-PORT 10GE LAN-PHY SHARED PORT ADAPTER, CISCO 8-PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET SHARED PORT ADAPTER, CISCO ASR 1000 ADVANCED ENTERPRISE SERVICES LICENSE, CISCO ASR1000 EMBEDDED SERVICES PROCESSOR, 40G, CISCO ASR1000 ROUTE PROCESSOR 2, 8GB DRAM, CISCO ASR1000 SPA INTERFACE PROCESSOR 40, CISCO ASR1004 ...
2019-02-21 India Import Shipments
THOMSON REUTERS INTERNATIONAL SERVICES PRIVATE LTD
7545.001 340288-999 REV F ALUMINIUM FORGINGS (NET WT: 8.1 KGS
2019-04-24 India Import Shipments
THOMSON REUTERS INTERNATIONAL SERVICES PRIVATE LTD
ONE (1) YEAR WARRANTY, ON-TRAK EXTENDED (999-1226-00)(PART OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT)
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more

Contact information for Thomson Reuters International Services Private Ltd.

 
Address
B-50, DELUXE HOUSE, 1ST FLOOR OFF: NEW LINK ROAD, ANDHERI WEST MUMBAI, MAHARASHTRA
 
 

Sample Bill of Lading

4 shipment records available

Bill of Entry Number
8651017
HS Code
85238090
Goods Described
CISCO ASR 1000 ADVANCED ENTERPRISE SERVICES LICENSE
Item Quantity
2.0
Item Quantity Unit
NOS
Item Unit Value (INR)
283164.0
Item Assessment Value (INR)
566328.0
Duty on Item (INR)
112439.0
Arrival Date
2018-10-29
Consignee
Thomson Reuters International Services Private Ltd.
Consignee (Original Format)
THOMSON REUTERS INTERNATIONAL SERVICES PRIVATE LTD
Consignee Ultimate Parent
#<SpCompany:0x0055bfa9d34bb8>
Port of Unlading
Hyderabad (IN)
Shipment Origin
Malaysia
Value of Goods, USD
123074.256605311417492246416