MENU

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Abc Vietnam JSC

Company profile   Vietnam

See Abc Vietnam JSC's products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Easy access to trade data

55 US import shipments
US

U.S. Customs records organized by company

55 U.S. shipments available for Abc Vietnam JSC, updated weekly since 2007
Date Supplier Customer Details 43 more fields
2025-10-26 Adm Agri Industries Co.
Abc Vietnam JSC
XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXX
Bill of lading
2025-06-20 Wilbur Ellis Co. Of Canada
Abc Vietnam JSC
XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX
Bill of lading
2025-06-06 Wilbur Ellis Co. Of Canada
Abc Vietnam JSC
XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX
Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Abc Vietnam JSC

 
Address
ADD: KHA DUY HAMLET DOAN DAO COMMUNE PHU CU DISTRICT HUNG YEN PROVINCE VN
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 23 - Food industries, residues and wastes thereof; prepared animal fodder
  2. HS 04 - Dairy produce; birds' eggs; natural honey; edible products of animal origin, not elsewhere specified or included
  3. HS 10 - Cereals
  4. HS 05 - Animal originated products; not elsewhere specified or included

Sample Bill of Lading

125 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-26
Shipper Name
Adm Agri Industries Company
Shipper Address
4805 62 AV LLOYDMINSTER AB T9V 2J7 CANADA
Consignee Name
Abc Vietnam Joint Stock Company
Consignee Address
ADD: KHA DUY HAMLET DOAN DAO COMMUNE PHU CU DISTRICT HUNG YEN PROVINCE VN
Weight
463090
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
463090.0
Quantity
20
Quantity Unit
BLK
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
Canada
Details
463,090.0 kg
From port: Vancouver, BC, Canada
To port: Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
Place of Receipt
Vancouver
Foreign Port of Lading
Vancouver, BC, Canada
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
Commodity
XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX
Container
BMOU1629216
CSNU1109547
CSNU1281520
CSNU1602424
CSNU2218115
DFSU1580165
FCIU4910816
OOCU0544263
OOCU0920000
OOLU0169960
OOLU0223085
OOLU0331310
OOLU0470531
OOLU0564841
OOLU0579820
OOLU2165497
OOLU2959497
TIIU2169247
TRHU2387958
UETU2534497
Carrier Name
ORIENT OVERSEAS CONTAINER LINE LTD
Vessel Name
OOCL SAN FRANCISCO
Voyage Number
192W
Bill of Lading Number
OOLU2162785830
Lloyd's Code
9199268
HTS Codes
HTS 2306.41