MENU

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Aeroflex Co., Ltd.

Company profile   Thailand

See Aeroflex Co., Ltd.'s products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Easy access to trade data

582 US import shipments
US
28 South American shipments
South America

U.S. Customs records organized by company

582 U.S. shipments available for Aeroflex Co., Ltd., updated weekly since 2007
Date Supplier Customer Details 43 more fields
2025-10-13 Aeroflex Co., Ltd.
Aeroflex USA Inc.
XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXX
Bill of lading
2025-09-15 Aeroflex Co., Ltd.
Aeroflex USA Inc.
XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXX
Bill of lading
2025-09-15 Aeroflex Co., Ltd.
Aeroflex USA Inc.
XXXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXX
Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Aeroflex Co., Ltd.

 
Address
111 1 MU 2 TUMBOL MAKAMKU AMPHUR RAYONG
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 40 - Rubber and articles thereof
  2. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  3. HS 35 - Albuminoidal substances; modified starches; glues; enzymes
  4. HS 34 - Soap, organic surface-active agents; washing, lubricating, polishing or scouring preparations; artificial or prepared waxes, candles and similar articles, modelling pastes, dental waxes and dental preparations with a basis of plaster
  5. HS 29 - Organic chemicals

Sample Bill of Lading

959 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-13
Shipper Name
Aeroflex Co., Ltd.
Shipper Address
111 1 MU 2 TUMBOL MAKAMKU AMPHUR RAYONG
Consignee Name
Aeroflex Usa Inc.,
Consignee Address
282 INDUSTRIAL PARK ROAD SWEETWATER, TN 37874
Notify Party Name
V.Alexander & Co., Inc.
Notify Party Address
110 TYSON BLVD. SUITE 202, FAX 865-970-7490, ALCOA TN37701 US
Weight
141292
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
141292.0
Quantity
924
Quantity Unit
BAG
Shipment Origin
Thailand
Details
141,292.0 kg
From port: Laem Chabang, Thailand
To port: Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
Place of Receipt
Laem Chabang Thai
Foreign Port of Lading
Laem Chabang, Thailand
U.S. Port of Unlading
Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
U.S. Destination Port
Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
Commodity
XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXX
Container
EGHU3173661
EGHU3467476
EGHU3749464
EITU0163850
EITU0281869
EMCU8332009
GAOU6404485
TCNU3811882
Marks Description
XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX
Carrier Name
ORIENTAL LOGISTICS GROUP LIMITED
Vessel Name
COSCO DEVELOPMENT
Voyage Number
078E
Bill of Lading Number
ORLCOLSAV2508011
Master Bill of Lading Number
EGLV050500844469
Lloyd's Code
9472139
HTS Codes
HTS 4005.10