MENU

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Agility Logistics Ltd. 450

Company profile   United States

See Agility Logistics Ltd. 450's products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Easy access to trade data

U.S. Customs records organized by company

163 U.S. shipments available for Agility Logistics Ltd. 450, updated weekly since 2007
Date Supplier Customer Details 43 more fields
2021-07-24 Agility Logistics (Shanghai) Ltd. Shenzhen Branch
Agility Logistics 4775
XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX
Bill of lading
2018-07-25 Agility Logistics (Shanghai) Ltd.
Agility Logistics 4775
X X X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX X X X X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXX
Bill of lading
2018-07-21 Agility Logistics (Shanghai) Ltd.
Agility Logistics 4775
X X X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX
Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Agility Logistics Ltd. 450

 
Address
AIRLINE DRIVE COPPELL TEXAS 75019 UNITED STATES OF AMERICA DIRECT: 972-462-5230 FAX: TE972-692-7518
 
 
Top products
  1. gift
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 85 - Electrical machinery and equipment and parts thereof; sound recorders and reproducers; television image and sound recorders and reproducers, parts and accessories of such articles
  2. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  3. HS 95 - Toys, games and sports requisites; parts and accessories thereof
  4. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  5. HS 57 - Carpets and other textile floor coverings

Sample Bill of Lading

163 shipment records available

Date
2021-07-24
Shipper Name
Agility Logistics (Shanghai) Ltd Xi
Shipper Address
LTD DBA SEAQUEST LINES UNITB 14/F INTERNATIONAL PLAZA NO.8 LUJIA
Consignee Name
Agility Logistics Corp. 450
Consignee Address
AIRLINE DRIVE COPPELL TEXAS 75019 UNITED STATES OF AMERICA DIRECT: 972-462-5230 FAX: TE972-692-7518
Notify Party Name
Agility Logistics Corp. 450
Notify Party Address
AIRLINE DRIVE SUITE 130 COPPELL,, TX 75019 UNITED STATES OF AMERICA, NOTIFY CONTACT, 19724625241
Weight
66331
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
30087.236
Quantity
8957
Quantity Unit
CTN
Measure
447
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
China
Details
30,087.236 kg
From port: Xiamen, China
To port: The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Place of Receipt
Xiamen
Foreign Port of Lading
Xiamen, China
U.S. Port of Unlading
The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
U.S. Destination Port
The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Commodity
XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXXX
Container
MRKU7156350
MRKU7709286
MRKU7938507
MRKU8876117
MRKU9360439
MRKU9383326
MSKU3485596
MSKU4033733
MSKU4096310
MSKU4161502
MSKU4493620
MSKU5047990
MSKU5917702
SUDU1441186
SUDU7739141
TCKU3029077
TLLU2410989
Marks Description
XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX
Carrier Name
MAERSK LINE
Vessel Name
MAERSK ENSENADA
Voyage Number
123N
Bill of Lading Number
MAEU608512398
Lloyd's Code
9502958
HTS Codes
HTS 9505.90;HTS 3926.40