MENU

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Agility Lojistik Tasimacilik

Company profile   Turkey

See Agility Lojistik Tasimacilik's products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Easy access to trade data

U.S. Customs records organized by company

177 U.S. shipments available for Agility Lojistik Tasimacilik, updated weekly since 2007
Date Supplier Customer Details 43 more fields
2020-01-12 Agility Lojistik Tasimacilik
Nextracker Inc.
XX XXXXX XXXX XX X XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXX XX X XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXX XX X XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XX XXXXX XXXX XX X XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX
Bill of lading
2014-10-29 Agility Lojistik Tasimacilik
Agility Logistics Corp.
XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXX X XXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XX X XXXX XX XX XXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XX XX X XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXX X XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX X X XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXX X XX XX XX X X XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX
Bill of lading
2014-10-20 Agility Lojistik Tasimacilik
Agility Logistics Corp.
XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX X XXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XX X XX XX XX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX X XXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XX XX X XX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX X XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX X XXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XX X XX XX XX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX X XXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XX X XXXX XX X X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX X XXXXX XXX XXX X XXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXX
Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Agility Lojistik Tasimacilik

 
Address
HIZMETLERI GIDA TEKSTIL SAN.TIC.LTD RUZGARLIBAHCE MAH. ACARLAR IS MERKE PHONE
 
 
Top products
  1. motor
  2. array
  3. project
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 68 - Stone, plaster, cement, asbestos, mica or similar materials; articles thereof
  2. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  3. HS 83 - Metal; miscellaneous products of base metal
  4. HS 61 - Apparel and clothing accessories; knitted or crocheted
  5. HS 70 - Glass and glassware

Sample Bill of Lading

177 shipment records available

Date
2020-01-12
Shipper Name
Agility Lojistik Tasimacilik Hizm
Shipper Address
HIZMETLERI GIDA TEKSTIL SAN.TIC.LTD RUZGARLIBAHCE MAH. ACARLAR IS MERKE PHONE
Consignee Name
Nextracker Inc
Consignee Address
6200 PASEO PADRE PARKWAY FREMONT, CA 94555
Notify Party Name
Nextracker Inc
Notify Party Address
6200 PASEO PADRE PARKWAY, FREMONT CA 94555 USA
Weight
246280
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
246280.0
Quantity
324
Quantity Unit
PCS
Shipment Origin
Turkey
Details
246,280.0 kg
From port: Aliaga, Turkey
To port: Port of Virginia, Norfolk, Virginia
Place of Receipt
Aliaga, Tr
Foreign Port of Lading
Aliaga, Turkey
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Virginia, Norfolk, Virginia
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Virginia, Norfolk, Virginia
Commodity
XX XXXXX XXXX XX X XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX X XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX X XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XX X XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XX X XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XX X XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX X XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXXX XX X XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX X XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX X XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX X XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XX X XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XX X XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX X XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX
Container
CXDU2273520
DFSU7097961
DFSU7374433
FCIU8040397
HLBU2439867
HLXU6415623
HLXU8046611
HLXU8349198
TCLU5408251
TCNU6426344
TGBU6233793
UACU5571587
UACU5697512
Marks Description
X
Carrier Name
HAPAG LLOYD A G
Vessel Name
ZIM SHEKOU
Voyage Number
58W
Bill of Lading Number
HLCUIZ1191199739
Lloyd's Code
9322322
HTS Codes
HTS 7216.33