MENU

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Aj Networks Co., Ltd.

Company profile   South Korea

See Aj Networks Co., Ltd.'s products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Easy access to trade data

U.S. Customs records organized by company

122 U.S. shipments available for Aj Networks Co., Ltd., updated weekly since 2007
Date Supplier Customer Details 43 more fields
2025-10-11 Aj Networks Co., Ltd.
Aj Logis Value USA
XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX
Bill of lading
2025-10-03 Aj Networks Co., Ltd.
Aj Logis Value USA
XX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXX XXXX X XX
Bill of lading
2025-09-15 Aj Networks Co., Ltd.
Mobis North America Electrified Pow
XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX
Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Aj Networks Co., Ltd.

 
Address
9 JEONGUI-RO 8-GIL SONGPA-GU SEOUL REPUBLIC OF KOREA +82-10-6443-3058 MR. CHOONSIK KWON
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 48 - Paper and paperboard; articles of paper pulp, of paper or paperboard
  2. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  3. HS 87 - Vehicles; other than railway or tramway rolling stock, and parts and accessories thereof
  4. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles
  5. HS 44 - Wood and articles of wood; wood charcoal

Sample Bill of Lading

122 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-11
Shipper Name
Aj Networks Co., Ltd
Shipper Address
9 JEONGUI-RO 8-GIL SONGPA-GU SEOUL REPUBLIC OF KOREA +82-10-6443-3058 MR. CHOONSIK KWON
Consignee Name
Aj Logisvalue Usa Inc
Consignee Address
77 LOGISTICS DRIVEELLABELL GA 313 08
Notify Party Name
Aj Logisvalue Usa Inc
Notify Party Address
., 1601 W SCHWEITZER RAOD JOLIET IL604, 36 USA JAEHAHN BERGENSTAR COM
Weight
31031
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
31031.0
Quantity
91
Quantity Unit
PKG
Shipment Origin
South Korea
Details
31,031.0 kg
From port: Busan, South Korea
To port: Illinois International Port District, Chicago, Illinois
Via port: Port of Long Beach, Long Beach, California
Place of Receipt
Busan, Korea
Foreign Port of Lading
Busan, South Korea
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Long Beach, Long Beach, California
U.S. Destination Port
Illinois International Port District, Chicago, Illinois
Commodity
XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX
Container
HASU4669428
MRKU2320584
MRKU2891794
MRSU3958806
MSKU1121785
TCKU6883541
TCKU7760388
Carrier Name
CLC GLOBAL CO LTD
Vessel Name
SYNERGY KEELUNG
Voyage Number
539E
Bill of Lading Number
CGCLCLCCHI250901
Master Bill of Lading Number
MAEU259515034
HTS Codes
HTS 3903.90