MENU

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Aluminicaste Fundicion De Mexico

Company profile   Mexico

See Aluminicaste Fundicion De Mexico's products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Easy access to trade data

106 US import shipments
US

U.S. Customs records organized by company

106 U.S. shipments available for Aluminicaste Fundicion De Mexico, updated weekly since 2007
Date Supplier Customer Details 43 more fields
2016-03-07 Aluminicaste Fundicion De Mexico S De Rl De Cv
Intl Dominican Aluminum
XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX
Bill of lading
2016-03-07 Aluminicaste Fundicion De Mexico S De Rl De Cv
Intl Dominican Aluminum
XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX
Bill of lading
2016-02-15 Aluminicaste Fundicion De Mexico S De Rl De Cv
Intl Dominican Aluminum
XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX
Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Aluminicaste Fundicion De Mexico

 
Address
AVENIDA MONTES URALES PARQUE OPCION SAN JOSE ITURBIDE 37980
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 76 - Aluminium and articles thereof
  2. HS 68 - Stone, plaster, cement, asbestos, mica or similar materials; articles thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

389 shipment records available

Date
2016-03-07
Shipper Name
Aluminicaste Fundicion De Mexico, S
Shipper Address
AVENIDA MONTES URALES PARQUE OPCION SAN JOSE ITURBIDE 37980
Consignee Name
International Dominican Aluminum Sa
Consignee Address
4 CARRETERA ENGAMBE ESQ CALLE SANCH ZONA INDUSTRIAL DE HERRERA SANTO DOMINGO DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
Notify Party Name
International Dominican Aluminum Sa
Notify Party Address
CARRETERA ENGOMBE NO EXT 4, SANTO DOMINGO, DISTRITO NACIONAL (D.N.), TESANTO DOMINGO DO
Weight
154847
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
154847.0
Quantity
66
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
Mexico
Details
154,847.0 kg
From port: Veracruz, Mexico
To port: Houston, Houston, Texas
Place of Receipt
San Jose Iturbide
Foreign Port of Lading
Veracruz, Mexico
U.S. Port of Unlading
Houston, Houston, Texas
U.S. Destination Port
Houston, Houston, Texas
Commodity
XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX
Container
NYKU3199770
NYKU3227548
NYKU3350716
NYKU3514698
NYKU3575902
NYKU3592319
Carrier Name
NYK GROUP AMERICAS INC
Vessel Name
E.R. DENMARK
Voyage Number
610S
Bill of Lading Number
NYKS7290682021
Lloyd's Code
9231250
HTS Codes
HTS 7601.20