MENU

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Avangrid Renewables Llc

Company profile   United States

See Avangrid Renewables Llc's products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Easy access to trade data

U.S. Customs records organized by company

110 U.S. shipments available for Avangrid Renewables Llc, updated weekly since 2007
Date Supplier Customer Details 43 more fields
2023-02-10 Longi Solar Technology Ltd. (HK)
Avangrid Renewables Llc
XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX
Bill of lading
2023-02-10 Longi Solar Technology Ltd. (HK)
Avangrid Renewables Llc
XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX
Bill of lading
2023-02-10 Longi Solar Technology Ltd. (HK)
Avangrid Renewables Llc
XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX
Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Avangrid Renewables Llc

 
Address
90664 BAKEOVEN MARKET RD MAUPIN OR 97037 UNITED STATES TE5667206
 
 
Top products
  1. solar module
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 85 - Electrical machinery and equipment and parts thereof; sound recorders and reproducers; television image and sound recorders and reproducers, parts and accessories of such articles

Sample Bill of Lading

110 shipment records available

Date
2023-02-10
Shipper Name
Longi Solar Technology (H.K.) Limit
Shipper Address
ADD: RMD 10/F TOWERA BILLION CTR 1 WANG KWONG RD KOWLOON BAY KL TE
Consignee Name
Avangrid Renewables Llc
Consignee Address
90664 BAKEOVEN MARKET RD MAUPIN OR 97037 UNITED STATES TE5667206
Notify Party Name
Logistics Plus Customs Brokerage So
Notify Party Address
1406 PEACH STREET, ERIE PA, UNITED STATES, TE8939715
Weight
238392
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
238392.0
Quantity
264
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure
766
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
Hong Kong
Details
238,392.0 kg
From port: Xiamen, China
To port: Port Of Entry-Fresno, Fresno, California
Via port: Port of Long Beach, Long Beach, California
Place of Receipt
Hai Phong
Foreign Port of Lading
Xiamen, China
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Long Beach, Long Beach, California
U.S. Destination Port
Port Of Entry-Fresno, Fresno, California
Commodity
XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX
Container
CSLU6304209
CSNU6160937
FCIU9882002
FFAU3566329
OOCU7744392
OOCU7939711
OOCU8240605
OOLU9900443
TCNU2581825
TGHU6516516
TRHU5524078
TRHU5832656
Carrier Name
COSCO SHIPPING LINES CO LTD
Vessel Name
CSCL SUMMER
Voyage Number
051E
Bill of Lading Number
COSU6350078290
Lloyd's Code
9645865
In Bond Code
61
HTS Codes
HTS 8541.43