Bavaria S.A., CALLE 94 BOGOTA | Buyer Report — Panjiva
MENU

Bavaria S.A.

Company profile made by Panjiva

Company profile  Buyer company  Colombia

See Bavaria S.A.'s products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.





Easy access to trade data

U.S. Customs records organized by company

258 U.S. shipments available for Bavaria S.A., updated weekly since 2007

Date Buyer Supplier Details 42 more fields
2018-01-15
See all 258 shipment records for Bavaria S.A. with a Panjiva data plan.
Request a DemoorSign Up
2018-01-15
2018-01-14 Bavaria S.A. Extrade Ii S.A De C.V. BEER MADE FROM MALT- IN CONTAINERS HOLDING 10 LI - 1848 CORO EXTR OW 0, 710L CO 52548; CUS TOMS CODE 22030001 GROSS WEIGHT 26019. 84 KGM BEER MADE FROM MALT- IN CONTAINERS HOLDING 10 LI - 1848 CORO EXTR OW 0, 710L CO 52548; CUS TOMS CODE 22030001 GROSS WEIGHT 26019. 84 KGM BEER MADE FROM MALT- IN CONTAINERS HOLDING 10 LI - 1848 CORO EXTR OW 0, 710L CO 52548; CUS TOMS CODE 22030001 GROSS WEIGHT ... Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more





Quickly analyze trade relationships



Network view map

Explore trading relationships hidden in US import data.

See all 15 suppliers of Bavaria S.A.

Learn more about network view

Top products
  1. papel
  2. papel esmaltado
  3. papel esmaltado c1
  4. pale malt blend
  5. pale malt
20 top products available




Contact information for Bavaria S.A.

 
Address CALLE 94 BOGOTA
 
 

        More contact information

Sample Bill of Lading

258 shipment records available

Date 2018-01-15
Shipper Name Extrade Ii, S. De R. L. De C,V
Shipper Address LAGO ALBERTO NO.156,COL. ANAHU, RFC EII61116R76, SECCION, DEL. MIGUE DI11320 MX
Consignee Name Bavaria Sa
Consignee Address NIT. 860.005.224-6, CARRERA 53 A NO. 127 - 35, CARRERA 53 A NO. 12 CO
Notify Party Name Applik Logistics S.A.S.
Notify Party Address CARRERA 19 A NO. 82 - 29 OF. 3, LILIANA OLEA, NIT 900.989.925-7 CO
Weight 266490
Weight Unit KG
Weight in KG 266490.0
Quantity 27000
Quantity Unit PKG
Measure 4
Measure Unit CM
Country of Origin Mexico
Details 266,490.0 kg
From port: Veracruz, Mexico
To port: Houston, Houston, Texas
Place of Receipt Veracruz Mx
Foreign Port of Lading Veracruz, Mexico
U.S. Port of Unlading Houston, Houston, Texas
U.S. Destination Port Houston, Houston, Texas
Commodity 2700 CORN EXTR 4X6 0, 207L CO 52606; CUSTOMS CODE 22030001 GROSS WEIGHT 26649. 00 KGM 2700 CORN EXTR 4X6 0, 207L CO 52606; CUSTOMS CODE 22030001 GROSS WEIGHT 26649. 00 KGM 2700 CORN EXTR 4X6 0, 207L CO 52606; CUSTOMS CODE 22030001 GROSS WEIGHT 26649. 00 KGM 2700 CORN EXTR 4X6 0, 207L CO 52606; CUSTOMS CODE 22030001 GROSS WEIGHT 26649. 00 KGM 2700 CORN EXTR 4X6 0, 207L CO 52606; CUSTOMS CODE 22030001 GROSS WEIGHT 26649. 00 KGM 2700 CORN EXTR 4X6 0, 207L CO 52606; CUSTOMS CODE 22030001 GROSS WEIGHT 26649. 00 KGM 2700 CORN EXTR 4X6 0, 207L CO 52606; CUSTOMS CODE 22030001 GROSS WEIGHT 26649. 00 KGM 2700 CORN EXTR 4X6 0, 207L CO 52606; CUSTOMS CODE 22030001 GROSS WEIGHT 26649. 00 KGM 2700 CORN EXTR 4X6 0, 207L CO 52606; CUSTOMS CODE 22030001 GROSS WEIGHT 26649. 00 KGM 2700 CORN EXTR 4X6 0, 207L CO 52606; CUSTOMS CODE 22030001 GROSS WEIGHT 26649. 00 KGM
Container HASU4189687
HASU4213090
HASU4216231
HASU4266572
HASU4451605
HASU4643589
HASU4704468
HASU4872440
HASU5061026
HASU5089980
Marks Description 0011027055 1014342582 4900000016 0080772426 0011030459 1014342560 4900000016 0080772404 0011030463 1014342556 4900000016 0080772400 0011030458 1014342561 4900000016 0080772405 0011030461 1014342558 4900000016 0080772402 0011030462 1014342557 4900000016 0080772401 0011030457 1014342562 4900000016 0080772406 0011030460 1014342559 4900000016 0080772403 0011027056 1014342581 4900000016 0080772425 0011027054 1014342583 4900000016 0080772427
Carrier Name HAMBURG SUED
Vessel Name MONTE SARMIENTO
Voyage Number 081S
Bill of Lading Number SUDU28297A8XZSZL
Lloyd's Code 9283227
HTS Codes HTS 2008.19;HTS 2203.00



Buyers similar to Bavaria S.A.

Thousands of companies use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors


Sign Up

Our Clients