MENU

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Bdp International Inc.

Company profile   United States

See Bdp International Inc.'s products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Easy access to trade data

U.S. Customs records organized by company

923 U.S. shipments available for Bdp International Inc., updated weekly since 2007
Date Supplier Customer Details 43 more fields
2025-10-24
Bdp International Inc.
XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXX
Bill of lading
2025-10-21
Bdp International Inc.
XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXX
Bill of lading
2025-10-21
Bdp International Inc.
XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX
Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Bdp International Inc.

 
Address
855 BUSSE HWY (IL ROUTE 83) BENSENV BENSENVILLE IL 60106 US TE16167912421
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  2. HS 15 - Animal or vegetable fats and oils and their cleavage products; prepared animal fats; animal or vegetable waxes
  3. HS 29 - Organic chemicals
  4. HS 85 - Electrical machinery and equipment and parts thereof; sound recorders and reproducers; television image and sound recorders and reproducers, parts and accessories of such articles

Sample Bill of Lading

923 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-24
Notify Party Name
Bdp International Inc
Notify Party Address
855 Busse Hwy (IL Route 83) Bensenv, BENSENVILLE IL60106 US TE16167912421
Also Notify Party Name
Bdp International Inc
Also Notify Party Address
855 Busse Hwy (IL Route 83) Bensenv, BENSENVILLE IL60106 US EMnouryonimports@bdpint.com
Weight
297091
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
134758.2
Quantity
151
Quantity Unit
ROL
Measure
7416
Measure Unit
CF
Shipment Origin
Oman
Details
134,758.2 kg
From port: Mina Raysut, Oman
To port: Houston, Houston, Texas
Place of Receipt
Salalah
Foreign Port of Lading
Mina Raysut, Oman
U.S. Port of Unlading
Houston, Houston, Texas
U.S. Destination Port
Houston, Houston, Texas
Commodity
XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX
Container
MRKU6753598
MRKU9878433
MSKU3520418
MSKU5633727
MSKU5669653
MSKU5909693
TGHU0739699
Carrier Name
MAERSK LINE
Vessel Name
MAERSK ATLANTA
Voyage Number
536W
Bill of Lading Number
MAEU258769202
Lloyd's Code
9348649
HTS Codes
HTS 3920.62