Date
2025-10-29
Shipper Name
Hsing's Industrial Corp
Shipper Address
NO.186 CHIKANN. RD. ZIGUAN DIST. KAOHSIUNG CITY TW TE
Consignee Name
Bexco Enterprises Inc (Dba. Million
Consignee Address
DOLLAR BABY CO.) 8700 REX RD PICO RIVERA CA906603780 US
Weight
58108
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
58108.0
Quantity
1317
Quantity Unit
CTN
Measure
3
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
Taiwan
Details
58,108.0 kg
From port: Kaohsiung, Taiwan
To port: The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Place of Receipt
Kaohsiung
Foreign Port of Lading
Kaohsiung, Taiwan
U.S. Port of Unlading
The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
U.S. Destination Port
The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Commodity
XX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX
Container
BMOU5756883
BSIU9763546
TEMU8799239
YMLU8914114
YMMU6010322
YMMU6392919
Marks Description
XX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX
Carrier Name
SEAMASTER LOGISTICS INC
Vessel Name
YM UNIFORM
Voyage Number
244E
Bill of Lading Number
SMMBSTPE7224205
Master Bill of Lading Number
YMJAW209217449
Lloyd's Code
9337482
HTS Codes
HTS 9403.60