MENU

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Bsyd Corp.

Company profile   United States

See Bsyd Corp.'s products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Easy access to trade data

1,482 US import shipments
US
43 South American shipments
South America

U.S. Customs records organized by company

1,482 U.S. shipments available for Bsyd Corp., updated weekly since 2007
Date Supplier Customer Details 43 more fields
2025-10-14 Jalles Machado S.A.
Bsyd Corp.
XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX
Bill of lading
2025-10-07 Jalles Machado S.A.
Bsyd Corp.
XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX
Bill of lading
2025-10-07 Jalles Machado S.A.
Bsyd Corp.
XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX
Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Bsyd Corp.

 
Address
1415 QUEEN ANNE ROAD TEANECK, NJ 07666
 
 
Top products
  1. organic sugar
  2. cane sugar
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 17 - Sugars and sugar confectionery
  2. HS 04 - Dairy produce; birds' eggs; natural honey; edible products of animal origin, not elsewhere specified or included
  3. HS 12 - Oil seeds and oleaginous fruits; miscellaneous grains, seeds and fruit, industrial or medicinal plants; straw and fodder
  4. HS 15 - Animal or vegetable fats and oils and their cleavage products; prepared animal fats; animal or vegetable waxes
  5. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

1,525 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-14
Shipper Name
Jalles Machado S.A.
Shipper Address
Fazenda Sao Pedro, Rodovia Go-080-Km 71, 5, Zona Rural, Caixa Postal 04, Goianesia, Goias, Brazil, 76 380-000
Consignee Name
Bsyd Corporation
Consignee Address
1415 QUEEN ANNE ROAD TEANECK, NJ 07666
Notify Party Name
Bsyd Corporation
Notify Party Address
1415 QUEEN ANNE RD SUITE 206, TEANECK NJ 07666 US
Weight
430141
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
430141.0
Quantity
18800
Quantity Unit
BAG
Measure
6
Measure Unit
X
Shipment Origin
Brazil
Details
430,141.0 kg
From port: Sao Paulo, Brazil
To port: New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Place of Receipt
Santos
Foreign Port of Lading
Sao Paulo, Brazil
U.S. Port of Unlading
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
U.S. Destination Port
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Commodity
XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX
Container
HASU1102343
HASU1273942
MRKU6519770
MRKU6593925
MRKU6889795
MRKU6951891
MRKU7118576
MRKU7974079
MRKU8443945
MRKU8623335
MRKU9889839
MRKU9952422
MRSU0080790
MSKU5600195
MSKU7376865
MSKU7432315
MSKU7839379
SUDU7342806
TEMU3345784
TTNU2740508
Marks Description
X XXX XXX XXX XX
Carrier Name
BLUE ANCHOR AMERICA LINE (BLUE ANCHOR LINE)
Vessel Name
MAERSK MONTE ALEGRE
Voyage Number
538N
Bill of Lading Number
BANQ1068972185
Master Bill of Lading Number
MAEU258646949
HTS Codes
HTS 1701.99;HTS 1701.11