Date
2025-10-23
Shipper Name
Cargo Express Services Ltd.
Shipper Address
SOUTH DOCK RD PROVIDENCIALES TC
Consignee Name
Tropical Shipping Usa, Llc
Consignee Address
501 AVENUE P RIVIERA BEACH FLORIDA 33404
Weight
1
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
1.0
Quantity
114
Quantity Unit
PCS
Shipment Origin
Turks and Caicos Islands
Details
1.0 kg
From port: Providenciales, Turks and Caicos Islands
To port: Port Of Entry-West Palm Beach, West Palm Beach, Florida
Place of Receipt
24311
Foreign Port of Lading
Providenciales, Turks and Caicos Islands
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port Of Entry-West Palm Beach, West Palm Beach, Florida
U.S. Destination Port
Port Of Entry-West Palm Beach, West Palm Beach, Florida
Commodity
XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX
Container
BSIU2942982
BSIU3019774
BSIU3141036
BSIU3274321
BSIU3282287
BSIU3303712
BSIU3352023
BSIU3352070
BSIU3355655
BSIU3355716
BSIU3355911
BSIU3403603
BSIU8169020
BSIU8186769
BSIU8187718
BSIU8188648
BSIU8192062
BSIU8193351
BSIU8259090
BSIU8261327
BSIU8261970
BSIU8262473
BSIU8262909
BSIU8306268
BSIU8307201
BSIU8307330
BSIU8354060
BSIU8354142
BSIU8425272
BSIU8426962
BSIU8429133
BSIU8430453
BSIU8430812
BSIU8431568
BSIU8431871
BSIU9744762
CAAU7012790
CAIU5179014
CAIU5179400
CAIU9270210
CAXU5265916
CAXU5296183
CMAU4680472
CMAU5669945
CMAU5881126
CMAU8646970
EIMU4522716
FCIU7068996
FFAU4216053
FSCU8059616
FSCU8288715
GESU7579244
HAMU1656575
HAMU3046838
HAMU4400885
HAMU4591077
HASU5005613
HLBU1583972
HLBU2361959
HLBU3419206
HLXU1065395
MRKU2394191
MRKU3466531
MRKU4087790
MRKU4316454
MRSU0471054
MRSU3337394
MRSU4093250
MRSU5035080
MRSU5506092
MRSU5733563
OTPU6747870
OTPU6750852
PONU8174560
SEGU6293939
SEGU7632148
SEGU7650856
SEGU9365462
SEGU9745884
SEGU9781562
SEGU9794549
SEGU9794889
SEKU9044106
SEKU9085975
SEKU9243664
SEKU9309885
SZLU3000223
TCLU6054316
TCNU4826594
TCNU5200434
TCNU5524069
TCNU6125417
TCNU6459688
TCNU8504169
TEMU7315896
TEMU9220402
TEXU6011254
TGHU8762904
TRIU8982545
TTNU8267012
TTRU2655000
TTRU3809162
TTRU3809809
TTRU4846936
TTRU4852610
TTRU4853370
TTRU4853431
TTRU4854633
TTRU5822245
TTRU7503720
TTRU7504264
TTRU7504731
WFHU5199194
XINU8081925
Marks Description
XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX
Carrier Name
TROPICAL SHIPPING & CONSTRUCTION CO
Vessel Name
TROPIC FREEDOM
Voyage Number
0412
Bill of Lading Number
TSCW18227085
Lloyd's Code
9809928
HTS Codes
HTS 8609.00