MENU

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Chromavis SpA

Company profile   Italy

See Chromavis SpA's products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Easy access to trade data

582 US import shipments
US

U.S. Customs records organized by company

582 U.S. shipments available for Chromavis SpA, updated weekly since 2007
Date Supplier Customer Details 43 more fields
2025-10-20 Chromavis SpA
As Beauty Group Llc
XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX
Bill of lading
2025-10-20 Chromavis SpA
Benefit Cosmetics Llc
XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX
Bill of lading
2025-10-20 Chromavis SpA
New Milani Group
XXXXXXXXX XXX XX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XX
Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Chromavis SpA

 
Address
VIA EDWIN POWELL HUBBLE 2 OFFANENGO ITALY 26010
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 33 - Essential oils and resinoids; perfumery, cosmetic or toilet preparations
  2. HS 87 - Vehicles; other than railway or tramway rolling stock, and parts and accessories thereof
  3. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  4. HS 05 - Animal originated products; not elsewhere specified or included
  5. HS 19 - Preparations of cereals, flour, starch or milk; pastrycooks' products

Sample Bill of Lading

894 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-20
Shipper Name
Chromavis Spa
Shipper Address
VIA EDWIN POWELL HUBBLE 2 OFFANENGO ITALY 26010
Consignee Name
As Beauty Group Llc
Consignee Address
111 WEST 33RD ST. 16TH FL. NEW YORK NY 10120 US
Notify Party Name
As Beauty Group Llc
Notify Party Address
111 WEST 33RD ST 16TH FL, NEW YORK 10120 US
Weight
29971
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
29971.0
Quantity
6080
Quantity Unit
BOX
Shipment Origin
Italy
Details
29,971.0 kg
From port: Genoa, Italy
To port: New York, New York
Place of Receipt
Offanengo
Foreign Port of Lading
Genoa, Italy
U.S. Port of Unlading
New York, New York
U.S. Destination Port
New York, New York
Commodity
XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX
Container
DRYU9466142
FFAU6170671
ONEU0758234
TCLU8928072
TCNU5944159
TRHU6206554
Marks Description
XX XXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXX
Carrier Name
SMART SOLUTIONS LINE FZE
Vessel Name
ONE MANEUVER
Voyage Number
0078W
Bill of Lading Number
SQXNBLQS25091779
Master Bill of Lading Number
ONEYGOAF31489600
HTS Codes
HTS 3304.99