MENU

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Chuangli Electrical Appliances

Company profile   Thailand

See Chuangli Electrical Appliances's products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Easy access to trade data

U.S. Customs records organized by company

168 U.S. shipments available for Chuangli Electrical Appliances, updated weekly since 2007
Date Supplier Customer Details 43 more fields
2025-10-17 Chuangli Electrical Appliances
Consolidated Brands Of America
XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX
Bill of lading
2025-10-16 Chuangli Electrical Appliances
Casa Jupiter Inc.
XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX
Bill of lading
2025-10-10 Chuangli Electrical Appliances
North American Restaurant Equipment
XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX
Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Chuangli Electrical Appliances

 
Address
768 MOO 8 PHANANIKHOM NIKHOM PHATTHANA RAYONG 21180 TH
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  2. HS 87 - Vehicles; other than railway or tramway rolling stock, and parts and accessories thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

168 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-17
Shipper Name
Chuangli Electrical Appliances (Tha
Shipper Address
768 MOO 8 PHANANIKHOM NIKHOM PHATTHANA RAYONG 21180 TH
Consignee Name
Consolidated Brands Of America, Llc
Consignee Address
251 LITTLE FALLSDRIVE WILMINGTON DE 19808 US
Notify Party Name
Migali Industries, Inc Corporate He
Notify Party Address
1 TRIANGLE LANE BLACKWOOD NJ, UNITED STATES 08012
Weight
28345
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
28345.0
Quantity
210
Quantity Unit
CTN
Measure
318
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
Thailand
Details
28,345.0 kg
From port: Taipei, Taiwan
To port: The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Place of Receipt
Laem Chabang, Th
Foreign Port of Lading
Taipei, Taiwan
U.S. Port of Unlading
The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
U.S. Destination Port
The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Commodity
XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX
Container
WHSU5243360
WHSU5637955
WHSU5814860
WHSU5852860
WHSU5866231
WHSU6707321
Marks Description
XX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX
Carrier Name
KLN FREIGHT (USA) INC
Vessel Name
ONE SINGAPORE
Voyage Number
E514
Bill of Lading Number
KFUNA2509311459
Master Bill of Lading Number
WHLC035FX58318
HTS Codes
HTS 8418.50