MENU

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Cinmax International Llc

Company profile   United States

See Cinmax International Llc's products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Easy access to trade data

U.S. Customs records organized by company

550 U.S. shipments available for Cinmax International Llc, updated weekly since 2007
Date Supplier Customer Details 43 more fields
2025-10-27 Zhejiang Xinan Chemical Industrial Group Co., Ltd.
Cinmax International Llc
XXXXXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXX X XX X X XXXXXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXX X XX X X XXXXXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXX X XX X X XXXXXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXX X XX X X XXXXXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX
Bill of lading
2025-10-17 Zhejiang Xinan Chemical Industrial
Cinmax International Llc
XXXXXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXX X XX X X XXXXXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXX X XX X X XXXXXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXX X XX X X XXXXXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXX X XX X X XXXXXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX
Bill of lading
2025-10-08 Zhejiang Xinan Chemical Industrial
Cinmax International Llc
XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX
Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Cinmax International Llc

 
Address
3050 METRO DRIVE BLOOMINGTON MN 55425-1678 TEEMAIL BDONALD@WYNCA-USA.COM
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 29 - Organic chemicals
  2. HS 38 - Chemical products n.e.c.
  3. HS 44 - Wood and articles of wood; wood charcoal
  4. HS 70 - Glass and glassware
  5. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

550 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-27
Shipper Name
Zhejiang Xinan Chemical Industrial
Shipper Address
CO. LTD NO.93 DAQIAO RD XINANJIANG JIANDEP.R.CHINA
Consignee Name
Cinmax International Llc
Consignee Address
3050 METRO DRIVE BLOOMINGTON MN 55425-1678 TEEMAIL BDONALD@WYNCA-USA.COM
Weight
208590
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
208590.0
Quantity
170
Quantity Unit
CTN
Shipment Origin
China
Details
208,590.0 kg
From port: Shanghai, China
To port: Minneapolis St.Paul International Airport, Minneapolis‑St. Paul, Minnesota
Via port: Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Place of Receipt
Shanghai
Foreign Port of Lading
Shanghai, China
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
U.S. Destination Port
Minneapolis St.Paul International Airport, Minneapolis‑St. Paul, Minnesota
Commodity
XXXXXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXX X XX X XXXXXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXX X XX X XXXXXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXX X XX X XXXXXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXX X XX X XXXXXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXX X XX X XXXXXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXX X XX X XXXXXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXX X XX X XXXXXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXX X XX X XXXXXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXX X XX X XXXXXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXX X XX X
Container
SKYU3728836
SKYU3728841
SKYU3728857
SKYU3728862
SKYU3728878
SKYU3728883
SKYU3729220
SKYU3729236
SKYU3729241
SKYU3729262
Marks Description
XX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXX
Carrier Name
MAXWIDE LOGISTICS INC
Vessel Name
HMM VANCOUVER
Voyage Number
301E
Bill of Lading Number
MLILMSH25100441
Master Bill of Lading Number
YMJAW237244299
Lloyd's Code
9463085
HTS Codes
HTS 2931.49