MENU

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Cj Logistics Holdings America Corp.

Company profile   United States

See Cj Logistics Holdings America Corp.'s products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Easy access to trade data

U.S. Customs records organized by company

5,967 U.S. shipments available for Cj Logistics Holdings America Corp., updated weekly since 2007
Date Supplier Customer Details 43 more fields
2025-10-05 Cj Logistics Corp.
Cj Logistics Holdings America
XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXX XX XX XXX X XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXX XX XX XXX X XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXX XX XX XXX X XXXXXX XXX XXXXX
Bill of lading
2025-09-13 Cj Logistics Corp.
Cj Logistics Holdings America
XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX
Bill of lading
2025-08-29 Cj Logistics Corp.
Cj Logistics Holdings America
XXX XXX
Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Cj Logistics Holdings America Corp.

 
Address
RATION 18805 S. LAUREL PARK RD RANCHO DOMINGUEZ CA 90220 USA TETEL 070-4990-7211
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 19 - Preparations of cereals, flour, starch or milk; pastrycooks' products
  2. HS 10 - Cereals
  3. HS 21 - Miscellaneous edible preparations
  4. HS 11 - Products of the milling industry; malt, starches, inulin, wheat gluten
  5. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

5,967 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-05
Shipper Name
Cj Logistics Corporation
Shipper Address
53 SEJONG-DAERO 9-GILL SEOUL 100- 400 KR
Consignee Name
Cj Logistics Holdings America Corpo
Consignee Address
RATION 18805 S. LAUREL PARK RD RANCHO DOMINGUEZ CA 90220 USA TETEL 070-4990-7211
Notify Party Name
Cj Logistics Holdings America Corpo
Notify Party Address
WFFOCEANCJLOGISTICSAMERICA.COM SEON, RANCHO DOMINGUEZ CA90220 US EMhj.jang6@dsclogistics.com
Also Notify Party Name
Cj Logistics Holdings America Corpo
Also Notify Party Address
WFFOCEANCJLOGISTICSAMERICA.COM SEON, RANCHO DOMINGUEZ CA90220 US TE17149941200
Weight
201932
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
91594.81
Quantity
8528
Quantity Unit
CTN
Measure
10928
Measure Unit
CF
Shipment Origin
South Korea
Details
91,594.81 kg
From port: Busan, South Korea
To port: Port of Long Beach, Long Beach, California
Place of Receipt
Busan
Foreign Port of Lading
Busan, South Korea
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Long Beach, Long Beach, California
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Long Beach, Long Beach, California
Commodity
XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXX XX XX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXX XX XX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXX XX XX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXX XX XX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXX XX XX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXX XX XX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXX XX XX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXX XX XX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXX XX XX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXX XX XX XXX
Container
HASU4325593
HASU4745575
MRKU3707304
MRKU5904806
MRKU6323149
MRSU3264430
SUDU8992262
TCLU5960569
TLLU4005440
TRHU4434806
Carrier Name
MAERSK LINE
Vessel Name
RHONE MAERSK
Voyage Number
538E
Bill of Lading Number
MAEU259479530
Lloyd's Code
9457000
HTS Codes
HTS 2202.99