MENU

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Cravings Comps Llc

Company profile   United States

See Cravings Comps Llc's products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Easy access to trade data

U.S. Customs records organized by company

152 U.S. shipments available for Cravings Comps Llc, updated weekly since 2007
Date Supplier Customer Details 43 more fields
2025-10-28 Vns Distribution Fzco
Cravings Comps Llc
XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXX X X XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXX X X XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXX X X XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXX X X XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXX X X XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXX X X XXXX
Bill of lading
2025-10-27 Computer Supplies Ltd.
Cravings Comps Llc
XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX X X X X X XX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXX
Bill of lading
2025-10-19 Vns Distribution Fzco
Cravings Comps Llc
XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX
Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Cravings Comps Llc

 
Address
541 INDUSTRIAL WAY WEST UNITF EA EATONTOWN NJ 07724 UNITED STATES
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  2. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles
  3. HS 85 - Electrical machinery and equipment and parts thereof; sound recorders and reproducers; television image and sound recorders and reproducers, parts and accessories of such articles
  4. HS 87 - Vehicles; other than railway or tramway rolling stock, and parts and accessories thereof
  5. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

152 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-28
Shipper Name
Vns Distribution Fzco
Shipper Address
3 WAREHOUSE NO RA08 MC DUBAI DUBAI AE EMSARFARAJ@VNSDISTRIBUTIONF
Consignee Name
Cravings Comps Llc
Consignee Address
541 INDUSTRIAL WAY WEST UNITF EA EATONTOWN NJ 07724 UNITED STATES
Notify Party Name
Impex Gls Nyc
Notify Party Address
JAMAICA NY 11434 ATTN HANNAH HAN, JAMAICA NY114344236 US EMnyc@impexgls.com
Also Notify Party Name
Impex Gls Nyc
Also Notify Party Address
JAMAICA NY 11434 ATTN HANNAH HAN, JAMAICA NY114344236 US TE17185255300
Weight
76668
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
34776.02
Quantity
5040
Quantity Unit
PCS
Measure Unit
CF
Shipment Origin
United Arab Emirates
Details
34,776.02 kg
From port: Mina Raysut, Oman
To port: New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Place of Receipt
Jebel Ali
Foreign Port of Lading
Mina Raysut, Oman
U.S. Port of Unlading
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
U.S. Destination Port
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Commodity
XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXX X X XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXX X X XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXX X X XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXX X X XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXX X X XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXX X X XXXX
Container
HASU4599275
MRKU2907566
MRKU4661168
MRSU3396099
SUDU8561460
TCKU6943424
Carrier Name
MAERSK LINE
Vessel Name
MAERSK DENVER
Voyage Number
538W
Bill of Lading Number
MAEU259167317
Lloyd's Code
9332999
HTS Codes
HTS 6111.20