MENU

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Crowley Liner Services Inc.

Company profile   United States

See Crowley Liner Services Inc.'s products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Easy access to trade data

399 US import shipments
US
421 US export shipments
US

U.S. Customs records organized by company

399 U.S. shipments available for Crowley Liner Services Inc., updated weekly since 2007
Date Supplier Customer Details 43 more fields
2025-10-27 Crowley Liner Services Inc.
Crowley Liner Services Inc.
XXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX X XXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXX
Bill of lading
2025-10-27 Crowley Liner Services Inc.
Crowley Liner Services Inc.
XXX X XX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XX XXXX X XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX X XXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XX XXXX X XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX
Bill of lading
2025-10-27 Crowley Liner Services Inc.
Crowley Liner Services Inc.
XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXX X XXXXX XXXX
Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Crowley Liner Services Inc.

 
Address
4300 MCINTOSH RD FORT LAUDERDALE FL 33316
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 86 - Railway, tramway locomotives, rolling-stock and parts thereof; railway or tramway track fixtures and fittings and parts thereof; mechanical (including electro-mechanical) traffic signalling equipment of all kinds
  2. HS 87 - Vehicles; other than railway or tramway rolling stock, and parts and accessories thereof
  3. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  4. HS 40 - Rubber and articles thereof
  5. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

820 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-27
Shipper Name
Crowley Liner Services Inc
Shipper Address
4300 MCINTOSH RD FORT LAUDERDALE FL 33316
Consignee Name
Crowley Liner Services Inc
Consignee Address
4300 MCINTOSH RD FORT LAUDERDALE FL 33316
Weight
144728
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
144728.0
Quantity
3668
Quantity Unit
CAS
Shipment Origin
United States
Details
144,728.0 kg
From port: Port Au Prince, Haiti
To port: Port Of Entry-Port Everglades/Fort Lauderdale, Port Everglades, Florida
Place of Receipt
Port Au Prince, H
Foreign Port of Lading
Port Au Prince, Haiti
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port Of Entry-Port Everglades/Fort Lauderdale, Port Everglades, Florida
U.S. Destination Port
Port Of Entry-Port Everglades/Fort Lauderdale, Port Everglades, Florida
Commodity
XXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX X X X XX XXXXX XXX X X X XXXXX XXX X X X XXXXX XXX X X X XXXXX XXX XXX X X X XXXXX XXX XXX X X X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX X X X XXXXX XXX X X X XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX X X X XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXX X X X XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX X X X XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX X X X XXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXX X X XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX X X X XXXXX XXXX XXX XXX X X X XXXXXXX XXX X X X XXXX XXXX XXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXXXX X XXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XX
Container
CMCU4556518
CMCU4575837
CMCU4581059
CMCU4707867
CMCU4710496
CMCU4715121
GAOU6872320
Marks Description
XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX
Carrier Name
CROWLEY LATIN AMERICA SERVICES LLC
Vessel Name
TISCAPA
Voyage Number
D5042
Bill of Lading Number
CLAMCWPN25147946
Lloyd's Code
9984338
HTS Codes
HTS 8414.51;HTS 3926.90;HTS 6109.10