MENU

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Delisle Walwyn & Co Ltd.

Company profile   Saint Kitts and Nevis

See Delisle Walwyn & Co Ltd.'s products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Easy access to trade data

1,357 US import shipments
US
1 US export shipment
US

U.S. Customs records organized by company

1,357 U.S. shipments available for Delisle Walwyn & Co Ltd., updated weekly since 2007
Date Supplier Customer Details 43 more fields
2025-10-20 Delisle Walwyn & Co Ltd.
Tropical Group
XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXX
Bill of lading
2025-10-13 Delisle Walwyn & Co Ltd.
Tropical Group
XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXX
Bill of lading
2025-10-01 Delisle Walwyn & Co Ltd.
The Local Farm Table
XXXXX
Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Delisle Walwyn & Co Ltd.

 
Address
Bird Rock Road, Basseterre, Saint Kitts and Nevis
 

info@delislewalwyn.com
www.delislewalwyn.com/
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 29 - Organic chemicals
  2. HS 86 - Railway, tramway locomotives, rolling-stock and parts thereof; railway or tramway track fixtures and fittings and parts thereof; mechanical (including electro-mechanical) traffic signalling equipment of all kinds
  3. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  4. HS 48 - Paper and paperboard; articles of paper pulp, of paper or paperboard
  5. HS 87 - Vehicles; other than railway or tramway rolling stock, and parts and accessories thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

1,358 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-20
Shipper Name
Delisle Walwyn & Co Ltd
Shipper Address
Bird Rock Road, Basseterre, Saint Kitts and Nevis
Consignee Name
Tropical Shipping Usa, Llc
Consignee Address
501 AVENUE P RIVIERA BEACH FLORIDA 33404
Weight
1
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
1.0
Quantity
35
Quantity Unit
PCS
Shipment Origin
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Details
1.0 kg
From port: Basseterre, St. Kitts, Saint Kitts and Nevis
To port: Port Of Entry-West Palm Beach, West Palm Beach, Florida
Place of Receipt
24835
Foreign Port of Lading
Basseterre, St. Kitts, Saint Kitts and Nevis
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port Of Entry-West Palm Beach, West Palm Beach, Florida
U.S. Destination Port
Port Of Entry-West Palm Beach, West Palm Beach, Florida
Commodity
XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX
Container
BSIU2964066
BSIU3020775
BSIU3193003
BSIU3272062
BSIU3355378
BSIU3402090
BSIU3404657
BSIU8168359
BSIU8187019
BSIU8187786
BSIU8255319
BSIU8256254
BSIU8256634
BSIU8351040
BSIU8351354
BSIU8351375
BSIU8429088
BSIU9489517
BSIU9907751
BSIU9908167
CAXU5295994
CRSU9165991
CXRU1082462
SEGU4751170
SEGU9261370
SEGU9263619
SEGU9743840
SEGU9746258
SEGU9746480
TTRU3809727
TTRU4502904
TTRU4853811
TTRU4854464
TTRU5822760
TTRU5823869
Marks Description
XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX
Carrier Name
TROPICAL SHIPPING & CONSTRUCTION CO
Vessel Name
TROPIC CARIBE
Voyage Number
0625
Bill of Lading Number
TSCW18217925
Lloyd's Code
9225263
HTS Codes
HTS 8609.00