MENU

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Divya Industries Grain Processing

Company profile   United Arab Emirates

See Divya Industries Grain Processing's products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Easy access to trade data

69 US import shipments
US

U.S. Customs records organized by company

69 U.S. shipments available for Divya Industries Grain Processing, updated weekly since 2007
Date Supplier Customer Details 43 more fields
2025-10-08 AGRO PULSE COMMODITIES
Divya Industries Grain Processing
XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX X X XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XX XX XX XX X XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXX X XX XXX X XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX
Bill of lading
2025-10-08 AGRO PULSE COMMODITIES
Divya Industries Grain Processing
XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX
Bill of lading
2025-10-08 AGRO PULSE COMMODITIES
Divya Industries Grain Processing
XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XX X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX
Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Divya Industries Grain Processing

 
Address
AND PACKING L.L.C.P.O. BOX # 4728 UMM AL QUWAIN - UAE
 
 
Top products
  1. red lentils
  2. peas
  3. medium
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 07 - Vegetables and certain roots and tubers; edible
  2. HS 09 - Coffee, tea, mate and spices
  3. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  4. HS 85 - Electrical machinery and equipment and parts thereof; sound recorders and reproducers; television image and sound recorders and reproducers, parts and accessories of such articles
  5. HS 12 - Oil seeds and oleaginous fruits; miscellaneous grains, seeds and fruit, industrial or medicinal plants; straw and fodder

Sample Bill of Lading

179 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-08
Shipper Name
Agro Pulse Commodities Inc
Shipper Address
210 5800 AMBLER DR MISSISSAUGA TORONTO ZIP CODE : L4W4J4
Consignee Name
Divya Industries Grains Processing
Consignee Address
AND PACKING L.L.C.P.O. BOX # 4728 UMM AL QUWAIN - UAE
Notify Party Name
Divya Industries Grains Processing
Notify Party Address
AND PACKING L.L.C., P.O.BOX 4728, UMM AL THOUB,, NEW INDUSTRIAL AREA, UMM AL QUWAIN,, TE UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
Weight
166190
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
166190.0
Quantity
6
Quantity Unit
VR
Measure
1
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
Canada
Details
166,190.0 kg
From port: Vancouver, BC, Canada
To port: Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Place of Receipt
Vancouver, Canada
Foreign Port of Lading
Vancouver, BC, Canada
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Commodity
XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX X X XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XX XX XX XX X XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXX X XX XXX X XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX
Container
SEGU1348746
TGBU2081434
YMLU3517520
YMLU3645666
YMMU1186330
YMMU1319860
Marks Description
X X X X X X X
Carrier Name
YANG MING (YANG MING JOINT SERVICE AGREEMENT)
Vessel Name
ONE MAGDALENA
Voyage Number
016W
Bill of Lading Number
YMJAW192312268
Lloyd's Code
9937347
HTS Codes
HTS 0713.10