MENU

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Dn Solutions America Corp.

Company profile   United States

See Dn Solutions America Corp.'s products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Easy access to trade data

462 US import shipments
US

U.S. Customs records organized by company

462 U.S. shipments available for Dn Solutions America Corp., updated weekly since 2007
Date Supplier Customer Details 43 more fields
2025-10-29 Dn Solutions
Dn Solutions America Corp.
XXX XXXXX X XXX XXXXX X XXX XXXXX X XXX XXXXX X XXX XXXXX X XXX XXXXX
Bill of lading
2025-10-29 Dn Solutions
Dn Solutions America Corp.
XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XX
Bill of lading
2025-10-26 Dn Solutions
Dn Solutions America Corp.
XXX XXXXX X XXX XXXXX X XXX XXXXX X XXX XXXXX X XXX XXXXX
Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Dn Solutions America Corp.

 
Address
360 E STATE PKWY SCHAUMBURG IL 60173
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  2. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  3. HS 94 - Furniture; bedding, mattresses, mattress supports, cushions and similar stuffed furnishings; lamps and lighting fittings, n.e.c.; illuminated signs, illuminated name-plates and the like; prefabricated buildings
  4. HS 49 - Printed books, newspapers, pictures and other products of the printing industry; manuscripts, typescripts and plans
  5. HS 87 - Vehicles; other than railway or tramway rolling stock, and parts and accessories thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

464 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-29
Shipper Name
Dn Solutions Co. Ltd.
Shipper Address
40 JEONGDONG RO 162BEON GIL SEONGSA CHANGWON SI KR
Consignee Name
Dn Solutions America Corporation
Consignee Address
360 E STATE PKWY SCHAUMBURG IL 60173
Notify Party Name
Jm Rodgers Co. Inc.
Notify Party Address
., 1975 LINDEN BLVD. ELMONT NY 11003P, HONE 516 872 5570 DOOSANIMP JMROD, TEGERS.COM DMTA.LOGISTICS DNCOMPANY.C
Weight
127050
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
127050.0
Quantity
12
Quantity Unit
PKG
Shipment Origin
South Korea
Details
127,050.0 kg
From port: Busan, South Korea
To port: Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
Place of Receipt
Busan Korea
Foreign Port of Lading
Busan, South Korea
U.S. Port of Unlading
Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
U.S. Destination Port
Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
Commodity
XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX
Container
HLBU8245724
HLBU8278395
HLBU8292156
HLXU6696599
HLXU8690413
HLXU8692925
Carrier Name
RAMSES LOGISTICS CO LTD
Vessel Name
MAERSK SIRAC
Voyage Number
537E
Bill of Lading Number
RLCLRSSAV2509016
Master Bill of Lading Number
HLCUSEL250891776
HTS Codes
HTS 8458.11