Date
2025-10-20
Shipper Name
Enchapes Decorativos Sa Endesa
Shipper Address
AV MORAN VALVERDE OE1-63 Y PANAMERICANA SUR KM 9 1/2 QUITO ECUADOR
Consignee Name
Green Forest Products Llc
Consignee Address
105N APOPKA AV INVERNESS FL USA
Notify Party Name
Green Forest Products Llc
Notify Party Address
230 N PINE AVENUE INVERNESS FL 3445, INVERNESS FL34450 US TE13523415500
Also Notify Party Name
Green Forest Products Llc
Also Notify Party Address
230 N PINE AVENUE INVERNESS FL 3445, INVERNESS FL34450 US EMchay@greenforestprod.com
Weight
233946
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
106116.12
Quantity
216
Quantity Unit
BDL
Measure
8175
Measure Unit
CF
Shipment Origin
Ecuador
Details
106,116.12 kg
From port: Manzanillo, Panama
To port: Philadelphia Regional Port Authority, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Place of Receipt
Guayaquil Posorja
Foreign Port of Lading
Manzanillo, Panama
U.S. Port of Unlading
Philadelphia Regional Port Authority, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
U.S. Destination Port
Philadelphia Regional Port Authority, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Commodity
XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XX X XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XX X XX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX X XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXX X XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XX X XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XX X XX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX X XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXX X XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XX X XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XX X XX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX X XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXX X XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XX X XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XX X XX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX X XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXX X XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XX X XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XX X XX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX X XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXX X XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XX X XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XX X XX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX X XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXX X XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX
Container
CAAU7239151
CIPU5159034
HASU5158021
MRKU6022886
MRSU4771110
TEMU7890806
Marks Description
Carrier Name
MAERSK LINE
Vessel Name
POLAR BRASIL
Voyage Number
541N
Bill of Lading Number
MAEU259762903
Lloyd's Code
9797216
HTS Codes
HTS 4412.31