MENU

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

G Tekt Corp.

Company profile   Japan

See G Tekt Corp.'s products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Easy access to trade data

U.S. Customs records organized by company

1,164 U.S. shipments available for G Tekt Corp., updated weekly since 2007
Date Supplier Customer Details 43 more fields
2025-10-13 G Tekt Corp.
XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXXXX
Bill of lading
2025-10-06 G Tekt Corp.
XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX
Bill of lading
2025-10-02 G Tekt Corp.
Austin Tri Hawk Automotive Inc.
XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX
Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for G Tekt Corp.

 
Address
OMIYA JP BUILDING, 18/F 1-11-20 SAKURAGI-CHO OMIYA-KU SAITAMA 330-0854
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 82 - Tools, implements, cutlery, spoons and forks, of base metal; parts thereof, of base metal
  2. HS 85 - Electrical machinery and equipment and parts thereof; sound recorders and reproducers; television image and sound recorders and reproducers, parts and accessories of such articles
  3. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  4. HS 87 - Vehicles; other than railway or tramway rolling stock, and parts and accessories thereof
  5. HS 90 - Optical, photographic, cinematographic, measuring, checking, medical or surgical instruments and apparatus; parts and accessories

Sample Bill of Lading

1,164 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-13
Shipper Name
G Tekt Corporation
Shipper Address
OMIYA JP BUILDING, 18/F 1-11-20 SAKURAGI-CHO OMIYA-KU SAITAMA 330-0854
Consignee Name
Jefferson Elora Corporation.
Consignee Address
60 FIRST LINE ROAD ELORA, ON N0B 1S0
Notify Party Name
Jefferson Elora Corporation.
Notify Party Address
60 FIRST LINE ROAD ELORA. ONTARIO,N, 0B 1S0 CANADA, ELORA ONN0B1S0 CA
Weight
29340
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
29340.0
Quantity
41
Quantity Unit
PKG
Shipment Origin
Japan
Details
29,340.0 kg
From port: Nagoya, Japan
To port: Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Place of Receipt
Nagoya, Aichi
Foreign Port of Lading
Nagoya, Japan
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Commodity
XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXX
Container
KKFU8151763
NYKU0734620
ONEU0139013
SEGU5151380
TCLU4907092
TCNU4128079
Marks Description
XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXX
Carrier Name
NX GLOBAL OCEAN NETWORK PTE.LTD.
Vessel Name
YM COSMOS
Voyage Number
186E
Bill of Lading Number
NXGWOSADDT41883
Master Bill of Lading Number
ONEYOSAF52586900
Lloyd's Code
9198288
HTS Codes
HTS 8466.94