MENU

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Galderma Production Canada Inc.

Company profile   Canada

See Galderma Production Canada Inc.'s products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Easy access to trade data

U.S. Customs records organized by company

310 U.S. shipments available for Galderma Production Canada Inc., updated weekly since 2007
Date Supplier Customer Details 43 more fields
2025-08-14 Galderma Production
Galderma Korea Co., Ltd.
XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX
Bill of lading
2025-08-07 Galderma Production
Galderma Korea Co., Ltd.
XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX
Bill of lading
2025-07-28 Galderma Production
Galderma Korea Co., Ltd.
XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Galderma Production Canada Inc.

 
Address
19400 ROUTE TRANSCANADIENNE BAIED'URFE QC H9X 3N7 CANADA
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 33 - Essential oils and resinoids; perfumery, cosmetic or toilet preparations
  2. HS 34 - Soap, organic surface-active agents; washing, lubricating, polishing or scouring preparations; artificial or prepared waxes, candles and similar articles, modelling pastes, dental waxes and dental preparations with a basis of plaster
  3. HS 30 - Pharmaceutical products
  4. HS 94 - Furniture; bedding, mattresses, mattress supports, cushions and similar stuffed furnishings; lamps and lighting fittings, n.e.c.; illuminated signs, illuminated name-plates and the like; prefabricated buildings
  5. HS 02 - Meat and edible meat offal

Sample Bill of Lading

310 shipment records available

Date
2025-08-14
Shipper Name
Galderma Production Canada Inc.
Shipper Address
19400 ROUTE TRANSCANADIENNE BAIED'URFE QC H9X 3N7 CANADA
Consignee Name
Galderma Korea Ltd.
Consignee Address
7F DONGIL TOWER,38 TEHERAN-RO,114-GIL GANGNAM-GU,SEOUL 06176
Notify Party Name
Galderma Korea Ltd.
Notify Party Address
38 TEHERAN-RO 114-GIL DONGIL TOWER, 7F, SEOUL 06176 KR
Weight
111449
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
111449.0
Quantity
256
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure
4
Measure Unit
X
Shipment Origin
Canada
Details
111,449.0 kg
From port: Vancouver, BC, Canada
To port: Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Place of Receipt
Pointe Claire
Foreign Port of Lading
Vancouver, BC, Canada
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Commodity
XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX
Container
IKSU4002307
KKFU6758418
SEGU9235469
SEGU9304003
SEGU9396360
SZLU9077958
TCLU1391248
TTNU8033400
Carrier Name
BLUE ANCHOR AMERICA LINE (BLUE ANCHOR LINE)
Vessel Name
YM FOUNTAIN
Voyage Number
179W
Bill of Lading Number
BANQ1068120725
Master Bill of Lading Number
ONEYRICFDF859800
HTS Codes
HTS 3401.11