MENU

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Gelebo Ltd.

Company profile   United States

See Gelebo Ltd.'s products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Easy access to trade data

U.S. Customs records organized by company

120 U.S. shipments available for Gelebo Ltd., updated weekly since 2007
Date Supplier Customer Details 43 more fields
2025-10-09 Shandong Valiant Glass Product Co.
Gelebo Ltd.
XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX
Bill of lading
2025-10-08 Shandong Valiant Glass Product Co.
Gelebo Ltd.
XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX
Bill of lading
2025-10-07 Shandong Valiant Glass Product Co.
Gelebo Ltd.
XXXXX XXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXX
Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Gelebo Ltd.

 
Address
1944 E VISTA BELLA WAY RANCHO DOMINGUEZ CA 90220-610 US
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 94 - Furniture; bedding, mattresses, mattress supports, cushions and similar stuffed furnishings; lamps and lighting fittings, n.e.c.; illuminated signs, illuminated name-plates and the like; prefabricated buildings
  2. HS 70 - Glass and glassware
  3. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  4. HS 87 - Vehicles; other than railway or tramway rolling stock, and parts and accessories thereof
  5. HS 42 - Articles of leather; saddlery and harness; travel goods, handbags and similar containers; articles of animal gut (other than silk-worm gut)

Sample Bill of Lading

120 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-09
Shipper Name
Shandong Valiant Glass Product Co.,
Shipper Address
NO. 159 KAITUO RD ECONOMIC DEVE HEZE 37 274000 CHINA
Consignee Name
Gelebo Ltd
Consignee Address
1944 E VISTA BELLA WAY RANCHO DOMINGUEZ CA 90220-610 US
Weight
104778
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
104778.0
Quantity
13104
Quantity Unit
PKG
Shipment Origin
China
Details
104,778.0 kg
From port: Tsingtao, China
To port: The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Place of Receipt
Qingdao, China
Foreign Port of Lading
Tsingtao, China
U.S. Port of Unlading
The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
U.S. Destination Port
The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Commodity
XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX
Container
CMAU5728204
CMAU7344511
FFAU1216147
SEGU5230263
TCLU8652702
TCLU9835415
Carrier Name
MAXWIDE LOGISTICS INC
Vessel Name
PRESIDENT JQ ADAMS
Voyage Number
0DBMH
Bill of Lading Number
MLILMQD25091426
Master Bill of Lading Number
CMDUQGD2168002
Lloyd's Code
9938327
HTS Codes
HTS 7010.90