MENU

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Google Netherlands B.V.

Company profile   Netherlands

See Google Netherlands B.V.'s products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Easy access to trade data

U.S. Customs records organized by company

129 U.S. shipments available for Google Netherlands B.V., updated weekly since 2007
Date Supplier Customer Details 43 more fields
2025-10-17 Google Netherlands B.V.
XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX
Bill of lading
2025-10-17 Google Netherlands B.V.
XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX
Bill of lading
2025-10-10 Google Netherlands B.V.
XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX
Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more

Contact information for Google Netherlands B.V.

 
Address
WALRAVENLAAN 1 1119 ME SCHIPHOL NL
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 48 - Paper and paperboard; articles of paper pulp, of paper or paperboard
  2. HS 44 - Wood and articles of wood; wood charcoal
  3. HS 94 - Furniture; bedding, mattresses, mattress supports, cushions and similar stuffed furnishings; lamps and lighting fittings, n.e.c.; illuminated signs, illuminated name-plates and the like; prefabricated buildings
  4. HS 85 - Electrical machinery and equipment and parts thereof; sound recorders and reproducers; television image and sound recorders and reproducers, parts and accessories of such articles
  5. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

129 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-17
Shipper Name
Google Netherlands B.V.
Shipper Address
WALRAVENLAAN 1 1119 ME SCHIPHOL NL
Weight
16449
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
16449.0
Quantity
78
Quantity Unit
PCS
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
Netherlands
Details
16,449.0 kg
From port: Antwerp, Belgium
To port: Wilmington, Wilmington, North Carolina
Place of Receipt
Antwerp
Foreign Port of Lading
Antwerp, Belgium
U.S. Port of Unlading
Wilmington, Wilmington, North Carolina
U.S. Destination Port
Wilmington, Wilmington, North Carolina
Commodity
XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX
Container
CAIU4208967
GAOU6724386
ICUU9153335
ICUU9250042
ICUU9250504
ICUU9254808
Carrier Name
EXPEDITORS INTERNATIONAL OF WASHINGTON INC
Vessel Name
INDEPENDENT QUEST
Voyage Number
1020W
Bill of Lading Number
EXDO6490130675
Master Bill of Lading Number
IILU149700200
Lloyd's Code
9246700
HTS Codes
HTS 4415.10