MENU

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Grandlink Logistics Co., Ltd.

Company profile   China

See Grandlink Logistics Co., Ltd.'s products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Easy access to trade data

U.S. Customs records organized by company

386 U.S. shipments available for Grandlink Logistics Co., Ltd., updated weekly since 2007
Date Supplier Customer Details 43 more fields
2023-05-27 Grandlink Logistics Co., Ltd.
Via Global Logistics Inc.
XXXXXX X XXXXXX X XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX X XX XXXXX X XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX X XX XXXXX X XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX
Bill of lading
2023-05-20 Grandlink Logistics Co., Ltd.
Via Global Logistics Inc.
XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XX XXX X XXXXXX X XXXXXX X XXXXXX X XXXXXX X XXXXXX
Bill of lading
2023-03-24 Grandlink Logistics Co., Ltd.
Amada Shipping Inc.
XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX
Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Grandlink Logistics Co., Ltd.

 
Address
HK) LTD. 79/336 SATHUPRADIT RD CHONGNONSEE YANNAWA
 
 

Sample Bill of Lading

386 shipment records available

Date
2023-05-27
Shipper Name
Grandlink Logistics Co., Ltd.
Shipper Address
HK) LTD. 79/336 SATHUPRADIT RD CHONGNONSEE YANNAWA
Consignee Name
Via Global Logistics, Inc.
Consignee Address
150-30 132ND AVENUE SUITE 206 JAMAICA, NY 11434
Notify Party Name
Via Global Logistics, Inc.
Notify Party Address
233 EAST SHORE ROAD, SUITE #208, GREAT NECK, NY 11023 USA, TEL: 516-918-9080 FAX: 516-918-9119
Weight
203181
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
203181.0
Quantity
95
Quantity Unit
BDL
Measure
320
Measure Unit
X
Shipment Origin
China
Details
203,181.0 kg
From port: Singapore, Singapore
To port: Houston, Houston, Texas
Place of Receipt
Laem Chabang
Foreign Port of Lading
Singapore, Singapore
U.S. Port of Unlading
Houston, Houston, Texas
U.S. Destination Port
Houston, Houston, Texas
Commodity
XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX X XX XXXXX X XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX X XX XXXXX X XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX
Container
BMOU5474977
EGHU9635031
EGHU9820214
EITU1144794
EITU9132948
TLLU7680396
TRHU5803811
TRHU8361689
Marks Description
XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX
Carrier Name
EVERGREEN LINE
Vessel Name
CMA CGM LOIRE
Voyage Number
0PGEV
Bill of Lading Number
EGLV050300233563
Lloyd's Code
9674531
HTS Codes
HTS 7306.90;HTS 7304.29