MENU

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Hansol Logistics Co., Ltd.

Company profile   South Korea

See Hansol Logistics Co., Ltd.'s products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Easy access to trade data

U.S. Customs records organized by company

12,398 U.S. shipments available for Hansol Logistics Co., Ltd., updated weekly since 2007
Date Supplier Customer Details 43 more fields
2025-10-26 Hansol Logistics Co., Ltd.
Hansol Global Logistics USA Inc.
XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXX
Bill of lading
2025-10-26 Hansol Logistics Co., Ltd.
Hansol Global Logistics USA Inc.
XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX
Bill of lading
2025-10-23 Hansol Logistics Co., Ltd.
Hansol Global Logistics USA Inc.
XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX
Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Hansol Logistics Co., Ltd.

 
Address
22TH FL. PINE AV. BLDG. 100 EULJI-RO CHUNG-GU SEOUL KOREA
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 48 - Paper and paperboard; articles of paper pulp, of paper or paperboard
  2. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  3. HS 85 - Electrical machinery and equipment and parts thereof; sound recorders and reproducers; television image and sound recorders and reproducers, parts and accessories of such articles
  4. HS 98 - SPECIAL CLASSIFICATION DIVISIONS
  5. HS 55 - Man-made staple fibres

Sample Bill of Lading

12,398 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-26
Shipper Name
Hansol Logistics Co., Ltd.
Shipper Address
22TH FL. PINE AV. BLDG. 100 EULJI-RO CHUNG-GU SEOUL KOREA
Consignee Name
Hansol Global Logistics Usa, Inc.
Consignee Address
6131 ORANGETHORPE AV BUENA PARK CA UNITED STATES
Notify Party Name
Hansol Global Logistics Usa, Inc.
Notify Party Address
14251 FIRESTONE BLVD. SUITE 120,, LA MIRADA, CA 90638, TEL 714-594-5073 FAX 714-733-7783, EMAIL OPHANSOLGLOBAL.COM / XX
Weight
158640
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
158640.0
Quantity
80
Quantity Unit
PCS
Shipment Origin
South Korea
Details
158,640.0 kg
From port: Busan, South Korea
To port: Port of Greater Cincinnati Development Authority, Cincinnati, Ohio
Via port: Port of Virginia, Norfolk, Virginia
Place of Receipt
Busan, Kr
Foreign Port of Lading
Busan, South Korea
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Virginia, Norfolk, Virginia
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Greater Cincinnati Development Authority, Cincinnati, Ohio
Commodity
XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX
Container
BMOU1427344
CAAU2400962
CAIU3220227
CAIU6647721
CXDU1289938
HLXU1366110
SEGU3608122
TGBU2220606
TGCU2402409
TGHU0919833
Marks Description
X
Carrier Name
HAPAG LLOYD A G
Vessel Name
CAUQUENES
Voyage Number
537E
Bill of Lading Number
HLCUSEL250926795
Lloyd's Code
9687552
In Bond Code
61
HTS Codes
HTS 6109.10