MENU

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Heathgate Resources (Pty) ) Ltd.

Company profile   Australia

See Heathgate Resources (Pty) ) Ltd.'s products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Easy access to trade data

U.S. Customs records organized by company

174 U.S. shipments available for Heathgate Resources (Pty) ) Ltd., updated weekly since 2007
Date Supplier Customer Details 43 more fields
2025-10-16 Heathgate Resources
XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX X X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX X XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX
Bill of lading
2025-09-11 Heathgate Resources
XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX X X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX X XXXX XXX XX X XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX
Bill of lading
2025-09-11 Heathgate Resources
Cameco Corp.
XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX X X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX X XX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX X XXXX XXX XX X XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX
Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Heathgate Resources (Pty) ) Ltd.

 
Address
LEVEL 4 25 GRENFELL ST ADELAIDE SOUTH AUSTRALIA 5000 AUSTRALIA
 
 
Top products
  1. uranium
  2. ores
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 26 - Ores, slag and ash
  2. HS 28 - Inorganic chemicals; organic and inorganic compounds of precious metals; of rare earth metals, of radio-active elements and of isotopes
  3. HS 09 - Coffee, tea, mate and spices
  4. HS 20 - Preparations of vegetables, fruit, nuts or other parts of plants
  5. HS 38 - Chemical products n.e.c.

Sample Bill of Lading

174 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-16
Shipper Name
Heathgate Resources Pty Ltd
Shipper Address
LEVEL 4 25 GRENFELL ST ADELAIDE SOUTH AUSTRALIA 5000 AUSTRALIA
Weight
285003
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
285003.0
Quantity
688
Quantity Unit
PCS
Shipment Origin
Australia
Details
285,003.0 kg
From port: Adelaide, Australia
To port: Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
Place of Receipt
Adelaide, Au
Foreign Port of Lading
Adelaide, Australia
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
Commodity
XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX X X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX X XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX X X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX X XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX X X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX X XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX X X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX X XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX X X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX X XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX X X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX X XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX X X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX X XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX X X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX X XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX X X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX X XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX X X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX X XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX X X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX X XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX X X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX X XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX X X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX X XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX X X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX X XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX X X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX X XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX X X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX X XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX
Container
SKIU2467100
SKIU2467136
SKIU2467162
SKIU2467178
SKIU2467199
SKIU2467270
SKIU2467305
SKIU2467310
SKIU2467368
SKIU2467389
SKIU2467558
SKIU2469015
SKIU2469057
SKIU2469252
SKIU2469273
SKIU2470401
Marks Description
X
Carrier Name
HAPAG LLOYD A G
Vessel Name
SEASPAN HAMBURG
Voyage Number
536NA
Bill of Lading Number
HLCUSYD250731788
Lloyd's Code
9224300
HTS Codes
HTS 2612.10