Date
2025-10-16
Shipper Name
Heathgate Resources Pty Ltd
Shipper Address
LEVEL 4 25 GRENFELL ST ADELAIDE SOUTH AUSTRALIA 5000 AUSTRALIA
Weight
285003
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
285003.0
Quantity
688
Quantity Unit
PCS
Shipment Origin
Australia
Details
285,003.0 kg
From port: Adelaide, Australia
To port: Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
Place of Receipt
Adelaide, Au
Foreign Port of Lading
Adelaide, Australia
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
Commodity
XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX X X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX X XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX X X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX X XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX X X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX X XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX X X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX X XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX X X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX X XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX X X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX X XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX X X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX X XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX X X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX X XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX X X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX X XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX X X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX X XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX X X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX X XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX X X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX X XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX X X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX X XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX X X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX X XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX X X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX X XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX X X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX X XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX
Container
SKIU2467100
SKIU2467136
SKIU2467162
SKIU2467178
SKIU2467199
SKIU2467270
SKIU2467305
SKIU2467310
SKIU2467368
SKIU2467389
SKIU2467558
SKIU2469015
SKIU2469057
SKIU2469252
SKIU2469273
SKIU2470401
Marks Description
Carrier Name
HAPAG LLOYD A G
Vessel Name
SEASPAN HAMBURG
Voyage Number
536NA
Bill of Lading Number
HLCUSYD250731788
Lloyd's Code
9224300
HTS Codes
HTS 2612.10