MENU

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Hellmann Worldwide Logistics S.A.

Company profile   Argentina

See Hellmann Worldwide Logistics S.A.'s products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Easy access to trade data

U.S. Customs records organized by company

1,767 U.S. shipments available for Hellmann Worldwide Logistics S.A., updated weekly since 2007
Date Supplier Customer Details 43 more fields
2025-10-19 Hellmann Worldwide Logistics
Hellmann Worldwide Logistics Inc.
XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XX X X X X X X X XXXX X XX XXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX
Bill of lading
2025-10-10 Hellmann Worldwide Logistics
Hellmann Logistiques Mondiaux Inc.
XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX X X XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXX X XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX
Bill of lading
2025-10-10 Hellmann Worldwide Logistics
Hellmann Logistiques Mondiaux Inc.
XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX X X XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXX X XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX
Bill of lading
Shipment data shows what products a company is trading and more. Learn more

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Hellmann Worldwide Logistics S.A.

 
Address
RECONQUISTA 656 PISO 2 - CIUDAD DE BUENOS AIRES - - 0
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  2. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  3. HS 40 - Rubber and articles thereof
  4. HS 28 - Inorganic chemicals; organic and inorganic compounds of precious metals; of rare earth metals, of radio-active elements and of isotopes
  5. HS 22 - Beverages, spirits and vinegar

Sample Bill of Lading

1,767 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-19
Shipper Name
Hellmann Worldwide Logistics S.A.
Shipper Address
RECONQUISTA 656 PISO 2 - CIUDAD DE BUENOS AIRES - - 0
Consignee Name
Hellmann Worldwide Logistics As
Consignee Address
100 WALNUT AV CLARK NJ 07066 US TE
Notify Party Name
Hellmann Worldwide Logistics Inc.
Notify Party Address
100 WALNUT AVENUE SUITE 405 CLARK, NJ 07066 UNITED STATES
Weight
109296
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
109296.0
Quantity
60
Quantity Unit
PCS
Shipment Origin
Argentina
Details
109,296.0 kg
From port: Buenos Aires, Argentina
To port: The Port of Charleston, Charleston, South Carolina
Place of Receipt
Buenos Aires, Ar
Foreign Port of Lading
Buenos Aires, Argentina
U.S. Port of Unlading
The Port of Charleston, Charleston, South Carolina
U.S. Destination Port
The Port of Charleston, Charleston, South Carolina
Commodity
XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XX X X X X X X X XXXX X XX XXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX
Container
GESU3859252
GLDU9541516
HLBU1027947
HLBU1114018
HLBU4109885
HLXU3515742
Marks Description
X
Carrier Name
HAPAG LLOYD A G
Vessel Name
MAERSK MONTE ALEGRE
Voyage Number
538N
Bill of Lading Number
HLCUBU3250827809
Lloyd's Code
9348065
HTS Codes
HTS 2836.91